|
Our Media/Results from Midwest Meet of Champions
Our Results
Team Scores
2015 Results - Midwest Meet of ChampionsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 28th 2015, 10:20pm
Website:Click here Results by: Timing First, LLC Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015
Hilliard Bradley High School
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 9-10 Grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #697 Baldridge, Josh 10 Hil. Darby 5:31.7 17:10.56 1
2 #1091 Paxton, Andrew 9 Upper Arlington 5:33.2 17:14.94 2
3 #1056 Amling, Jack 9 Upper Arlington 5:33.4 17:15.82 3
4 #732 Newport, Dylan 10 Hil. Darby 5:35.1 17:20.87 4
5 #897 Wintering, Tommy 10 Olen. Orange 5:36.8 17:26.29 5
6 #778 Ward, Drew 9 Lancaster 5:37.1 17:27.06 6
7 #756 Dalton, Zac 10 Lancaster 5:39.7 17:35.22 7
8 #753 Bradford, Christia 10 Lancaster 5:40.5 17:37.63 8
9 #410 Gardner, Luke 9 Avon 5:40.6 17:37.96
10 #854 Dickson, Cullen 10 Olen. Orange 5:41.4 17:40.59 9
11 #996 Wirth, Grant 10 Springboro 5:43.6 17:47.46 10
12 #449 Brandes, Kieron 9 Brunswick 5:43.8 17:48.08 11
13 #956 Hyde, Jace 10 Springboro 5:43.8 17:48.16 12
14 #1047 White, Patrick 10 Svsm 5:43.9 17:48.44 13
15 #479 Dunham, Jack 10 Covington Catholic 5:44.9 17:51.33
16 #982 Raflik, Dayton 9 Springboro 5:45.0 17:51.82 14
17 #517 Grundei, Hayden 09 Dub. Coffman 5:45.5 17:53.41 15
18 #801 Sturts, Clay 9 Lexington 5:45.7 17:53.88 16
19 #776 Suarez, Ambronsio 9 Lancaster 5:45.9 17:54.47 17
20 #890 Schoenleb, Mike 10 Olen. Orange 5:47.3 17:58.93 18
21 #755 Craft, Nathan 9 Lancaster 5:47.6 17:59.67 19
22 #763 Haley, Chase 9 Lancaster 5:47.8 18:00.38 20
23 #419 Rennette, Michael 10 Avon 5:47.9 18:00.77
24 #769 Metcalf-Shull, Wil 10 Lancaster 5:48.5 18:02.58 21
25 #515 Gonzalez-Calero, A 10 Dub. Coffman 5:48.9 18:03.86 22
26 #795 Sgambellone, Noah 9 Lexington 5:49.3 18:05.06 23
27 #728 Martin, Owen 9 Hil. Darby 5:49.8 18:06.74 24
28 #948 Harville, Nick 10 Springboro 5:50.3 18:08.19 25
29 #921 Wells, Mitchell 9 Sheridan 5:50.6 18:09.10 26
30 #483 Kessans, Michael 9 Covington Catholic 5:51.8 18:12.73
31 #965 Kolonay, Dominic 10 Springboro 5:52.3 18:14.37 27
32 #719 Iosue, Dominic 9 Hil. Darby 5:52.4 18:14.86 28
33 #891 Schroff, Andrew 9 Olen. Orange 5:52.7 18:15.55 29
34 #918 Smith, Max 9 Sheridan 5:52.7 18:15.56 30
35 #780 Boll, Eric 9 Lexington 5:52.8 18:16.04 31
36 #405 Swain, Ian 10 Ashland 5:53.2 18:17.11 32
37 #735 Pettit, Brian 10 Hil. Darby 5:53.6 18:18.50 33
38 #390 Gerhart, Matthew 10 Ashland 5:53.8 18:18.97 34
39 #1079 Martyn, Bryce 10 Upper Arlington 5:53.9 18:19.39 35
40 #597 Madan, Rushil 9 Dub. Jerome 5:54.7 18:21.79 36
41 #694 Zellner, Matt 10 Hil. Bradley 5:55.0 18:22.72 37
42 #1100 Smith, Cole 9 Upper Arlington 5:55.2 18:23.58 38
43 #772 Murray, Adam 9 Lancaster 5:55.4 18:23.96
44 #725 Lowery, Eric 9 Hil. Darby 5:56.2 18:26.43 39
45 #911 Lanning, Brandon 9 Sheridan 5:57.0 18:29.02 40
46 #797 Stevens, Chris 9 Lexington 5:58.1 18:32.32 41
47 #910 Helser, Garret 9 Sheridan 5:58.7 18:34.15 42
48 #958 Kemper, Kyle 10 Springboro 5:59.0 18:35.36 43
49 #1063 Contakis, Jimmy 10 Upper Arlington 5:59.8 18:37.76 44
50 #659 Wiggins, Josh 10 Green 6:01.0 18:41.56 45
51 #745 Torok, Spencer 10 Hil. Darby 6:01.7 18:43.78 46
52 #384 Boyer, Sam 9 Ashland 6:02.9 18:47.44 47
53 #1042 Rock, Desmond 10 Svsm 6:03.6 18:49.54 48
54 #1034 Kelley, Cole 9 Svsm 6:04.7 18:52.97 49
55 #977 Mousa, Kyle 10 Springboro 6:05.5 18:55.50 50
56 #748 Wagner, Colin 10 Hil. Darby 6:07.0 18:59.98
57 #859 Harris, Lake 10 Olen. Orange 6:07.3 19:01.04 51
58 #971 Lytle, Gabe 9 Springboro 6:07.3 19:01.07
59 #962 Knight, Davis 9 Springboro 6:07.4 19:01.31
60 #877 McCann, Alex 10 Olen. Orange 6:07.8 19:02.53 52
61 #1092 Pidcock, Jason 9 Upper Arlington 6:08.8 19:05.77 53
62 #939 Dandenault, Eli 10 Springboro 6:09.2 19:06.94
63 #1044 Schmitt, Andrew 10 Svsm 6:09.2 19:06.95 54
64 #462 Kresty, Bennett 9 Brunswick 6:09.2 19:06.96 55
65 #520 Hess, Alexander 09 Dub. Coffman 6:09.8 19:08.93 56
66 #532 Madison, Finn 10 Dub. Coffman 6:09.9 19:08.96 57
67 #394 McClurg, Cody 9 Ashland 6:10.4 19:10.61 58
68 #522 Ibaraki, Katsumi 10 Dub. Coffman 6:10.8 19:11.97 59
69 #692 Wagner, Ben 10 Hil. Bradley 6:11.3 19:13.38 60
70 #399 Schiemann, Tyler 9 Ashland 6:11.9 19:15.32 61
71 #690 Smith, Nick 10 Hil. Bradley 6:12.0 19:15.76 62
72 #937 Corwin, Devin 10 Springboro 6:12.8 19:18.03
73 #612 Posacki, Chris 10 Dub. Jerome 6:12.8 19:18.23 63
74 #418 Reilley, Liam 10 Avon 6:13.2 19:19.25
75 #1048 Zilka, Ryan 9 Svsm 6:13.2 19:19.34 64
76 #934 Ben, Justin 10 Springboro 6:13.2 19:19.37
77 #726 Marshall, Noah 10 Hil. Darby 6:13.4 19:19.83
78 #862 Heiden, Alex 9 Olen. Orange 6:13.4 19:19.87 65
79 #464 Loewenthal, Nathan 10 Brunswick 6:13.6 19:20.75 66
80 #687 Sluzele, Jason 10 Hil. Bradley 6:14.1 19:22.30 67
81 #1059 Bessignano, Nick 10 Upper Arlington 6:14.3 19:22.87 68
82 #458 Hulvachick, Colin 10 Brunswick 6:14.5 19:23.27 69
83 #700 Borromeo, Ian 10 Hil. Darby 6:14.9 19:24.49
84 #661 Bontz, Damion 10 Hil. Bradley 6:14.9 19:24.67 70
85 #1102 Swords, Nathan 9 Upper Arlington 6:15.2 19:25.62
86 #463 LaPolla, Tom 10 Brunswick 6:15.6 19:26.81 71
87 #770 Mingyar, Jacob 10 Lancaster 6:15.9 19:27.87
88 #403 Stone, Brayden 9 Ashland 6:16.0 19:27.91 72
89 #752 Bradford, Caleb 10 Lancaster 6:16.7 19:30.29
90 #388 Driscoll, Nick 9 Ashland 6:16.8 19:30.49 73
91 #688 Sluzele, Matt 10 Hil. Bradley 6:16.8 19:30.60 74
92 #548 Rowe, Ryan 09 Dub. Coffman 6:17.7 19:33.42 75
93 #406 Vance, Jack 9 Ashland 6:19.2 19:38.15
94 #931 Argabrite, Logan 9 Springboro 6:19.7 19:39.55
95 #967 Kuhbander, Sam 9 Springboro 6:20.0 19:40.54
96 #914 Sharpe, Tyler 10 Sheridan 6:20.2 19:41.13 76
97 #1072 Klebe, Russell 10 Upper Arlington 6:20.4 19:41.85
98 #749 White, Jeremy 10 Hil. Darby 6:20.5 19:42.11
99 #855 Farinazo, Andre Jr 9 Olen. Orange 6:21.6 19:45.36
100 #875 Lopeman, Arman 9 Olen. Orange 6:22.0 19:46.61
101 #1107 Turner, Josh 10 Upper Arlington 6:22.9 19:49.50
102 #1060 Browning, Caleb 10 Upper Arlington 6:23.1 19:50.12
103 #893 Stobart, Seth 9 Olen. Orange 6:23.6 19:51.57
104 #1031 Handley, Conner 10 Svsm 6:25.1 19:56.38 77
105 #638 Yu, Sean 9 Dub. Jerome 6:25.7 19:58.12 78
106 #954 Hohulin, Bradley 9 Springboro 6:26.1 19:59.46
107 #717 Imwalle, Matt 9 Hil. Darby 6:26.3 19:59.94
108 #521 Hotta, Rikimasa 10 Dub. Coffman 6:26.8 20:01.60 79
109 #1062 Chieffo, Nick 10 Upper Arlington 6:27.5 20:03.76
110 #1030 Haas, Simon 9 Svsm 6:27.9 20:05.11 80
111 #803 Wakefield, Nick 9 Lexington 6:28.1 20:05.55 81
112 #1090 Nilges, Will 10 Upper Arlington 6:28.7 20:07.40
113 #721 Kane, Jackson 10 Hil. Darby 6:28.9 20:08.04
114 #633 Sun, Roger 9 Dub. Jerome 6:29.0 20:08.32 82
115 #459 Jurcago, Adam 9 Brunswick 6:29.2 20:09.00 83
116 #985 Sfrerrella, Luke 10 Springboro 6:29.6 20:10.20
117 #506 Brown, Michael 09 Dub. Coffman 6:29.7 20:10.75
118 #1057 Arnold, Jack 10 Upper Arlington 6:29.9 20:11.19
119 #674 Lanum, Max 9 Hil. Bradley 6:30.2 20:12.08 84
120 #1098 Rush, Calvin 9 Upper Arlington 6:30.8 20:13.92
121 #978 Mullikin, Cristian 9 Springboro 6:31.1 20:15.10
122 #1083 McConnell, Sean 10 Upper Arlington 6:31.5 20:16.22
123 #869 King, Alex 10 Olen. Orange 6:31.7 20:16.95
124 #981 Phillippi, Evan 9 Springboro 6:32.4 20:19.02
125 #601 McPherson, Andrew 9 Dub. Jerome 6:32.7 20:19.98 85
126 #1043 Scahill, Colin 9 Svsm 6:33.6 20:22.86
127 #560 Ambardekar, Sahil 9 Dub. Jerome 6:35.7 20:29.34 86
128 #916 Smith, Blake 10 Sheridan 6:36.9 20:32.92 87
129 #723 Kwok, Witty 9 Hil. Darby 6:40.3 20:43.58
130 #558 Yao, Chris 09 Dub. Coffman 6:40.8 20:45.07
131 #703 Casey, Austin 10 Hil. Darby 6:41.1 20:46.02
132 #794 Pinkelman, Butch 9 Lexington 6:41.7 20:48.01 88
133 #712 Freewalt, Alex 9 Hil. Darby 6:41.9 20:48.52
134 #865 Holmes, Michael 10 Olen. Orange 6:42.1 20:49.09
135 #497 An, Richard 09 Dub. Coffman 6:42.3 20:49.74
136 #961 Klement, Ryan 10 Springboro 6:42.4 20:49.95
137 #878 McCloskey, Sean 9 Olen. Orange 6:42.6 20:50.61
138 #892 Sigler, Logan 9 Olen. Orange 6:42.8 20:51.25
139 #805 Wolfe, Spencer 9 Lexington 6:42.9 20:51.48 89
140 #1037 Lombardo, Anthony 9 Svsm 6:42.9 20:51.76
141 #383 Boyd, Matthew 10 Ashland 6:43.4 20:53.03
142 #689 Slyh, Kevin 9 Hil. Bradley 6:43.9 20:54.58
143 #1086 Mercado, Jaun 10 Upper Arlington 6:44.0 20:54.97
144 #942 Deckman, Andy 10 Springboro 6:45.3 20:59.03
145 #443 Bartschi, Alex 10 Brunswick 6:45.4 20:59.28 90
146 #460 Komar, Kyle 10 Brunswick 6:45.6 21:00.09
147 #1039 Moll, Brennan 9 Svsm 6:46.8 21:03.65
148 #976 Mousa, Cole 9 Springboro 6:47.0 21:04.41
149 #446 Bitz, Noah 9 Brunswick 6:47.1 21:04.75
150 #730 Mohamed, Ahmad 10 Hil. Darby 6:48.2 21:07.98
151 #1081 Mastruserio, Andre 9 Upper Arlington 6:48.5 21:09.12
152 #496 An, Brette 10 Dub. Coffman 6:49.0 21:10.64
153 #944 Frable, Matt 9 Springboro 6:50.4 21:14.95
154 #474 Supina, Brian 10 Brunswick 6:51.5 21:18.33
155 #561 Arnold, Mason 9 Dub. Jerome 6:51.5 21:18.39 91
156 #734 Palovchik, Jeffrey 9 Hil. Darby 6:51.7 21:19.04
157 #684 Razor, Alec 10 Hil. Bradley 6:51.8 21:19.43
158 #699 Biros, Brian 10 Hil. Darby 6:52.2 21:20.39
159 #774 Nicholson, Josh 10 Lancaster 6:52.2 21:20.51
160 #881 Myers, Max 10 Olen. Orange 6:52.3 21:20.74
161 #867 Ike, Nathaniel 10 Olen. Orange 6:52.5 21:21.49
162 #894 Strauss, Corey 9 Olen. Orange 6:52.6 21:21.67
163 #600 McDonegh, Sean 10 Dub. Jerome 6:52.6 21:21.87
164 #932 Baker, Zachary 10 Springboro 6:52.7 21:22.13
165 #1097 Redmond, William 10 Upper Arlington 6:53.0 21:23.15
166 #408 Whitmer, Nathan 10 Ashland 6:53.4 21:24.22
167 #649 Macesich, Cameron 10 Green 6:53.6 21:24.91 92
168 #802 Taylor, Jonathan 10 Lexington 6:54.0 21:26.16
169 #525 Klosterman, Lucas 10 Dub. Coffman 6:54.1 21:26.42
170 #798 Streib, Bryce 10 Lexington 6:54.3 21:27.08
171 #457 Hlucky, Jack 9 Brunswick 6:54.5 21:27.71
172 #566 Comfort, Reece 9 Dub. Jerome 6:54.5 21:27.75
173 #588 Kemper, Jason 10 Dub. Jerome 6:54.6 21:27.98
174 #959 Kenney, Nathan 9 Springboro 6:54.8 21:28.72
175 #873 Lawrence, Jake 10 Olen. Orange 6:55.0 21:29.15
176 #1071 Isenbarger, Collin 10 Upper Arlington 6:55.3 21:30.16
177 #1069 Hu, Allen 10 Upper Arlington 6:55.4 21:30.43
178 #568 Danne, Mason 9 Dub. Jerome 6:55.8 21:31.84
179 #1108 Tzagournis, Manny 10 Upper Arlington 6:56.1 21:32.54
180 #975 Mooney, Chris 10 Springboro 6:57.6 21:37.42
181 #1070 Hutchinson, Louis 10 Upper Arlington 6:58.1 21:38.77
182 #1113 Weaver, Brandon 10 Upper Arlington 6:59.5 21:43.35
183 #1078 Mahle, Samuel 10 Upper Arlington 7:00.5 21:46.27
184 #1099 Shoemaker, Elijah 9 Upper Arlington 7:00.6 21:46.61
185 #876 Marin, Sean 10 Olen. Orange 7:01.4 21:48.98
186 #1076 Lebron, Alex 9 Upper Arlington 7:01.5 21:49.35
187 #781 Brant, Jimmy 10 Lexington 7:02.3 21:51.90
188 #887 Richardson, Kade 9 Olen. Orange 7:02.4 21:52.28
189 #627 Singh, Ilesh 10 Dub. Jerome 7:02.9 21:53.91
190 #564 Budde, Alex 9 Dub. Jerome 7:03.4 21:55.32
191 #552 Tano, David 09 Dub. Coffman 7:03.6 21:55.93
192 #1073 Knights, Will 9 Upper Arlington 7:03.7 21:56.30
193 #546 Raju, Sriram 09 Dub. Coffman 7:04.4 21:58.30
194 #615 Queen, Joey 9 Dub. Jerome 7:04.5 21:58.60
195 #899 Yogesh, Baru 10 Olen. Orange 7:04.7 21:59.34
196 #984 Seay, Jake 10 Springboro 7:04.7 21:59.42
197 #850 Corey, Keith 10 Olen. Orange 7:05.4 22:01.44
198 #637 Yu, Andy 9 Dub. Jerome 7:05.5 22:01.76
199 #994 Webster, Nick 10 Springboro 7:05.7 22:02.52
200 #578 Gartner, Bradan 9 Dub. Jerome 7:05.8 22:02.86
201 #968 Lee, Chase 9 Springboro 7:06.5 22:05.10
202 #702 Burmeister, Kai 9 Hil. Darby 7:07.9 22:09.32
203 #640 Bullis, Gideon 9 Green 7:08.1 22:10.04 93
204 #951 Hillard, Brandon 9 Springboro 7:08.7 22:11.63
205 #1036 Llyod, Jared 10 Svsm 7:08.8 22:12.02
206 #535 McDerment, Sean 09 Dub. Coffman 7:09.8 22:15.26
207 #946 Geiger, Alex 10 Springboro 7:11.0 22:19.00
208 #580 Gearhart, Luke 9 Dub. Jerome 7:11.4 22:20.02
209 #986 Smith, Kylar 10 Springboro 7:11.9 22:21.83
210 #866 Hong, Jason 9 Olen. Orange 7:12.8 22:24.49
211 #972 Matteson, Nathan 9 Springboro 7:13.1 22:25.32
212 #741 Shrivastava, Mayan 9 Hil. Darby 7:13.2 22:25.74
213 #1082 McCabe, Kyle 9 Upper Arlington 7:13.3 22:25.93
214 #540 Northup, Bradford 10 Dub. Coffman 7:13.4 22:26.35
215 #650 Morris, Justin 10 Green 7:13.5 22:26.61 94
216 #713 Greismer, Ryan 9 Hil. Darby 7:13.7 22:27.24
217 #884 Papireddy, Shreyas 10 Olen. Orange 7:13.8 22:27.50
218 #789 Lim, Jaesung 9 Lexington 7:14.5 22:29.65
219 #586 Jacobsen, Thomas 10 Dub. Jerome 7:19.1 22:43.95
220 #605 Moir, David 9 Dub. Jerome 7:19.9 22:46.54
221 #888 Sauer, Tyler 10 Olen. Orange 7:20.4 22:48.27
222 #1065 Dimon, Samuel 9 Upper Arlington 7:21.8 22:52.47
223 #625 Sawant, Yogesh 9 Dub. Jerome 7:22.7 22:55.18
224 #1094 Price, William 10 Upper Arlington 7:24.6 23:01.23
225 #585 Huang, Jay 9 Dub. Jerome 7:26.7 23:07.83
226 #589 Kim, Jonathan 10 Dub. Jerome 7:29.6 23:16.72
227 #513 Dovgopoly, Nicolas 09 Dub. Coffman 7:29.6 23:16.84
228 #553 Tarimala, Mukund 09 Dub. Coffman 7:31.8 23:23.70
229 #574 Fedurek, Jack 9 Dub. Jerome 7:32.2 23:24.71
230 #634 Sung, Peter 9 Dub. Jerome 7:36.0 23:36.72
231 #542 Pero, John 09 Dub. Coffman 7:36.3 23:37.65
232 #402 Stoffer, Logan 9 Ashland 7:38.1 23:43.06
233 #646 Gill, Prince 11 Green 7:39.8 23:48.39 95
234 #626 Shen, Andrew 9 Dub. Jerome 7:39.8 23:48.47
235 #573 Erickson, Blake 10 Dub. Jerome 7:40.7 23:51.14
236 #618 Rich, Cam 9 Dub. Jerome 7:43.8 24:00.94
237 #715 Harper, Dylan 9 Hil. Darby 7:51.7 24:25.26
238 #381 Berry, David 9 Ashland 7:52.8 24:28.86
239 #644 Codispodi, Thomas 9 Green 7:53.1 24:29.88 96
240 #519 Herridge, Alexande 09 Dub. Coffman 7:53.3 24:30.28
241 #1104 Thompson, Andrew 9 Upper Arlington 8:00.1 24:51.49
242 #796 Shimizu, Jo 10 Lexington 8:00.9 24:53.85
243 #529 Li, Caleb 10 Dub. Coffman 8:01.3 24:55.21
244 #502 Beitzel, Russell 10 Dub. Coffman 8:04.7 25:05.88
245 #724 Lawrence, Logan 9 Hil. Darby 8:16.4 25:42.18
246 #675 Lasch, Billy 9 Hil. Bradley 8:29.0 26:21.19
247 #665 Dye, Thomas 10 Hil. Bradley 8:29.4 26:22.40
248 #533 McCaffrey, Collin 10 Dub. Coffman 8:39.7 26:54.52
249 #537 Newman, Stephen 09 Dub. Coffman 8:42.7 27:03.69
250 #595 Machapalli, Yosh 9 Dub. Jerome 8:46.4 27:15.24
251 #608 Pandari, Srujan 9 Dub. Jerome 9:19.1 28:56.91
252 #1096 Ralstin, Mike 9 Upper Arlington 9:34.1 29:43.56
253 #543 Piatkowski, Stephe 09 Dub. Coffman 9:52.6 30:40.85
254 #651 Ragunanthan, Prash 9 Green 9:56.7 30:53.80 97
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lancaster 57 6 7 8 17 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:28:34.05
Average: 17:42.81
2 Springboro 88 10 12 14 25 27 43 50
Total Time: 1:29:50.00
Average: 17:58.00
3 Hil. Darby 90 1 4 24 28 33 39 46
Total Time: 1:29:11.53
Average: 17:50.31
4 Olen. Orange 112 5 9 18 29 51 52 65
Total Time: 1:30:22.40
Average: 18:04.48
5 Upper Arlington 122 2 3 35 38 44 53 68
Total Time: 1:29:51.49
Average: 17:58.30
6 Lexington 192 16 23 31 41 81 88 89
Total Time: 1:32:52.85
Average: 18:34.57
7 Dub. Coffman 209 15 22 56 57 59 75 79
Total Time: 1:33:27.13
Average: 18:41.43
8 Sheridan 214 26 30 40 42 76 87
Total Time: 1:33:08.96
Average: 18:37.80
9 Svsm 228 13 48 49 54 64 77 80
Total Time: 1:33:57.24
Average: 18:47.45
10 Ashland 232 32 34 47 58 61 72 73
Total Time: 1:33:49.45
Average: 18:45.89
11 Brunswick 272 11 55 66 69 71 83 90
Total Time: 1:35:05.87
Average: 19:01.18
12 Hil. Bradley 296 37 60 62 67 70 74 84
Total Time: 1:35:38.83
Average: 19:07.77
13 Dub. Jerome 344 36 63 78 82 85 86 91
Total Time: 1:38:06.44
Average: 19:37.29
14 Green 419 45 92 93 94 95 96 97
Total Time: 1:48:31.51
Average: 21:42.31
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015
Hilliard Bradley High School
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 9-10 Grade
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1540 Nichols, Madeline 10 Upper Arlington 6:19.4 19:38.62 1
2 #1529 Heuerman, Heidi 9 Upper Arlington 6:20.2 19:40.96 2
3 #1407 Weaver, Carina 9 Lexington 6:23.8 19:52.24 3
4 #1521 Clingan, Elizabeth 9 Upper Arlington 6:26.7 20:01.35 4
5 #1201 Sipler, Kerry 10 Avon 6:34.0 20:24.02 5
6 #1202 Agresta, Sam 9 Berea-Midpark 6:41.0 20:45.74 6
7 #1519 Brewer, Morgan 10 Upper Arlington 6:43.6 20:53.93 7
8 #1190 Firment, Sydnie 10 Avon 6:44.1 20:55.39 8
9 #1189 Firment, Alexis 10 Avon 6:44.3 20:55.98 9
10 #1239 Saliga, Aiden 9 Brunswick 6:44.4 20:56.38 10
11 #1188 Farney, Rachel 9 Avon 6:44.8 20:57.62 11
12 #1523 Dunn, Eileen 9 Upper Arlington 6:46.5 21:02.96 12
13 #1501 Hagey, Bella 10 Svsm 6:48.0 21:07.34 13
14 #1392 Jordan, Faith 9 Lexington 6:48.7 21:09.79 14
15 #1403 Smith, Allie 10 Lexington 6:50.2 21:14.19 15
16 #1398 McNabb, Zoe 9 Lexington 6:51.3 21:17.58 16
17 #1545 Sharp, Mallory 9 Upper Arlington 6:51.4 21:18.10 17
18 #1196 Lynch, Brooke 10 Avon 6:51.7 21:19.03 18
19 #1194 Koehler, Shanna 9 Avon 6:52.9 21:22.69 19
20 #1477 Mills, Alyssa 10 Springboro 6:53.0 21:22.90 20
21 #1226 Demchuk, Angela 9 Brunswick 6:53.9 21:25.77 21
22 #1186 Bickley, Claire 12 Avon 6:55.0 21:29.28 22
23 #1455 Blouin, Lexi 10 Springboro 6:55.4 21:30.57 23
24 #1534 Keefer, Amelia 10 Upper Arlington 6:56.0 21:32.18 24
25 #1376 Archibald, Hannah 10 Lexington 6:56.5 21:33.74 25
26 #1539 Mead, Maddy 10 Upper Arlington 6:56.8 21:34.70
27 #1504 Hurley, Megan 9 Svsm 6:56.8 21:34.95 26
28 #1210 Ellis, Allison 10 Berea-Midpark 6:57.3 21:36.38 27
29 #1361 Miller, Jordyn 10 Hil. Darby 6:57.9 21:38.25 28
30 #1241 Solano, Macie 10 Brunswick 6:59.4 21:43.02 29
31 #1485 Simon, Olivia 9 Springboro 6:59.8 21:44.28 30
32 #1276 Meshcer, MacKenzie 10 Dub. Coffman 7:00.2 21:45.30 31
33 #1513 Walter, Cecelia 9 Svsm 7:01.8 21:50.43 32
34 #1526 Good, Sabrina 9 Upper Arlington 7:05.8 22:02.83
35 #1206 Brown, Hope 10 Berea-Midpark 7:08.7 22:11.94 33
36 #1497 Wisvari, Megan 9 Springboro 7:09.1 22:12.98 34
37 #1518 Bowers, Jenna 10 Upper Arlington 7:09.7 22:14.91
38 #1187 Carissimi, Haley 11 Avon 7:10.3 22:16.70
39 #1390 Hocker, Ellie 9 Lexington 7:10.9 22:18.51 35
40 #1205 Brown, Faith 10 Berea-Midpark 7:12.7 22:24.15 36
41 #1369 Roth, Leah 10 Hil. Darby 7:13.9 22:27.97 37
42 #1282 Reed, Ava 10 Dub. Coffman 7:14.0 22:28.21 38
43 #1314 Zahab, Emerson 10 Green 7:14.1 22:28.53 39
44 #1387 Haas, Jordan 9 Lexington 7:14.3 22:29.13 40
45 #1506 Leeser, Mikaela 9 Svsm 7:15.6 22:33.20 41
46 #1230 Haynes, Kate 10 Brunswick 7:16.1 22:34.91 42
47 #1308 Shroyer, Mackenzie 10 Green 7:18.3 22:41.72 43
48 #1214 Miller, Dana 9 Berea-Midpark 7:18.6 22:42.46 44
49 #1213 Karp, Eliza 10 Berea-Midpark 7:19.0 22:43.73 45
50 #1397 McGowan, Zoe 9 Lexington 7:20.3 22:47.91
51 #1237 Pistillo, Micah 10 Brunswick 7:22.4 22:54.46 46
52 #1357 Lonergan, Kate 10 Hil. Darby 7:23.3 22:57.10 47
53 #1363 Murphy, Madison 9 Hil. Darby 7:23.3 22:57.11 48
54 #1525 Geil, Elizabeth 10 Upper Arlington 7:29.5 23:16.52
55 #1543 Schueler, Elizabet 9 Upper Arlington 7:30.5 23:19.48
56 #1469 Kearney, Kayla 10 Springboro 7:30.6 23:19.67 49
57 #1496 Williger, Rebecca 10 Springboro 7:30.6 23:19.84 50
58 #1233 Palekar, Samira 10 Brunswick 7:30.8 23:20.38 51
59 #1300 Denney, Rebecca 9 Green 7:31.9 23:23.86 52
60 #1450 Baker, Alyssa 10 Springboro 7:32.0 23:24.07 53
61 #1491 Turner, Kara 10 Springboro 7:33.5 23:28.91
62 #1454 Block, Maddy 10 Springboro 7:35.1 23:33.80
63 #1304 Mijatovic, Ivana 10 Green 7:38.7 23:45.06 54
64 #1544 Shanklin, Josie 9 Upper Arlington 7:39.6 23:47.83
65 #1395 Luther, Makayla 9 Lexington 7:41.3 23:53.02
66 #1483 Settles, Kayla 10 Springboro 7:42.1 23:55.69
67 #1488 Stumpfl, Hannah 10 Springboro 7:43.6 24:00.27
68 #1323 Maragos, Sonja 9 Hil. Bradley 7:43.9 24:01.26 55
69 #1355 Lewis, Jayne 9 Hil. Darby 7:45.6 24:06.43 56
70 #1382 Cleland, Emily 9 Lexington 7:46.6 24:09.49
71 #1249 Cox, Kathleen 10 Dub. Coffman 7:47.8 24:13.23 57
72 #1215 Montas, Marissa 9 Berea-Midpark 7:48.4 24:15.11 58
73 #1547 Wunderlich, Emma 9 Upper Arlington 7:48.5 24:15.44
74 #1318 Hile, Abbi 9 Hil. Bradley 7:48.8 24:16.36 59
75 #1489 Sullivan, Grace 9 Springboro 7:49.7 24:19.14
76 #1475 Manley, Katie 10 Springboro 7:50.0 24:20.07
77 #1471 Ledbetter, Sara 10 Springboro 7:52.0 24:26.16
78 #1331 Robinson, Josie 10 Hil. Bradley 7:54.1 24:32.90 60
79 #1452 Beddard, Hannah 10 Springboro 7:56.4 24:39.98
80 #1354 Khuhro, Zarsha 9 Hil. Darby 8:00.3 24:52.11 61
81 #1463 Harville, Katherin 10 Springboro 8:01.0 24:54.15
82 #1312 Williams, Hannah 9 Green 8:02.4 24:58.71 62
83 #1238 Pizon, Amanda 9 Brunswick 8:05.5 25:08.16 63
84 #1374 Weer, Ashley 9 Hil. Darby 8:07.2 25:13.65 64
85 #1503 Horrigan, Kennedy 10 Svsm 8:09.4 25:20.24 65
86 #1481 Savin, Madisyn 9 Springboro 8:10.3 25:23.24
87 #1524 Gauer, Lily 10 Upper Arlington 8:12.8 25:30.98
88 #1294 Workman, Grace 11 Dub. Coffman 8:13.8 25:33.97 66
89 #1224 Craddock, Emily 10 Brunswick 8:15.4 25:39.15
90 #1487 Smuzok, Emma 9 Springboro 8:17.6 25:45.95
91 #1244 Tice, Samantha 10 Brunswick 8:18.6 25:48.89
92 #1335 Snyder, Lilly 9 Hil. Bradley 8:19.3 25:51.11 67
93 #1309 Simich, Maria 10 Green 8:21.5 25:57.94 68
94 #1517 Blunk, Lizzy 10 Upper Arlington 8:21.5 25:58.04
95 #1328 Petikas, Carly 9 Hil. Bradley 8:24.5 26:07.18 69
96 #1297 Zugaro, Carole 10 Dub. Coffman 8:29.0 26:21.26 70
97 #1265 Lathrop, Hannah 10 Dub. Coffman 8:31.1 26:27.67 71
98 #1541 Patitsas, Mauretta 9 Upper Arlington 8:31.4 26:28.85
99 #1227 Gillis, Alyssa 9 Brunswick 8:32.6 26:32.41
100 #1480 Puckett, Hannah 9 Springboro 8:40.2 26:56.13
101 #1493 Vyas, Heema 9 Springboro 8:41.0 26:58.56
102 #1389 Hittinger, Grace 10 Lexington 8:41.2 26:59.29
103 #1527 Good, Sarah 9 Upper Arlington 8:41.9 27:01.36
104 #766 Ransom, Demeisha Columbus South 8:46.5 27:15.59 72
105 #1326 Munroe, Andrea 9 Hil. Bradley 8:53.1 27:36.23 73
106 #1348 Hall, Jessica 10 Hil. Darby 8:56.9 27:47.83
107 #1256 Hensley, Samantha 9 Dub. Coffman 8:59.9 27:57.17 74
108 #1324 Mars, Kim 10 Hil. Bradley 9:12.4 28:36.01 75
109 #1385 DeYarmon, Marin 10 Lexington 9:12.7 28:37.15
110 #1588 Sowards, Tyler Columbus South 9:22.0 29:05.89 76
111 #1396 Martin, Ashley 10 Lexington 9:45.4 30:18.75
112 #1474 Manchaiah, Vismaya 9 Springboro 9:46.1 30:20.80
113 #1295 Xie, Wensy 9 Dub. Coffman 10:00.4 31:05.21
114 #1453 Bennett, Julia 9 Springboro 10:03.1 31:13.71
115 #1492 Valoric, Ashlynn 10 Springboro 10:06.0 31:22.49
116 #1366 Rekeweg, Grace 10 Hil. Darby 10:11.9 31:40.81
117 #1253 Gluck, Ariel 10 Dub. Coffman 10:18.1 32:00.29
118 #779 Ransom, Destiny Columbus South 10:33.4 32:47.89 77
119 #773 Ransom, Demetria Columbus South 10:33.9 32:49.20 78
120 #1587 Sheline, Nikita Columbus South 11:30.4 35:44.92 79
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Upper Arlington 26 1 2 4 7 12 17 24
Total Time: 1:41:17.82
Average: 20:15.57
2 Avon 51 5 8 9 11 18 19 22
Total Time: 1:44:32.04
Average: 20:54.41
3 Lexington 73 3 14 15 16 25 35 40
Total Time: 1:45:07.54
Average: 21:01.51
4 Berea-Midpark 146 6 27 33 36 44 45 58
Total Time: 1:49:40.67
Average: 21:56.14
5 Brunswick 148 10 21 29 42 46 51 63
Total Time: 1:49:34.54
Average: 21:54.91
6 Springboro 156 20 23 30 34 49 50 53
Total Time: 1:50:10.40
Average: 22:02.08
7 Svsm 177 13 26 32 41 65
Total Time: 1:52:26.16
Average: 22:29.24
8 Hil. Darby 216 28 37 47 48 56 61 64
Total Time: 1:54:06.86
Average: 22:49.38
9 Green 250 39 43 52 54 62 68
Total Time: 1:57:17.88
Average: 23:27.58
10 Dub. Coffman 262 31 38 57 66 70 71 74
Total Time: 2:00:21.97
Average: 24:04.40
11 Hil. Bradley 310 55 59 60 67 69 73 75
Total Time: 2:04:48.81
Average: 24:57.77
12 Columbus South 382 72 76 77 78 79
Total Time: 2:37:43.49
Average: 31:32.70
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015
Hilliard Bradley High School
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC ROC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1129 Jordan, Andrew 12 Watkins Memorial 4:52.3 15:07.92 1
2 #923 Cohen, Danny 11 Solon 4:57.3 15:23.65 2
3 #736 Reynolds, Daniel 12 Hil. Darby 4:57.9 15:25.40 3
4 #448 Bollam-Godbott, An 11 Brunswick 4:58.1 15:25.92 4
5 #879 Moore, Hunter 11 Olen. Orange 5:00.7 15:33.98 5
6 #799 Stricklen, Nick 12 Lexington 5:01.2 15:35.72
7 #827 Polakowski, Joe 12 Mentor 5:01.8 15:37.64 6
8 #504 Bons, Lucas 10 Dub. Coffman 5:02.3 15:39.03 7
9 #1054 Trojan, J.P. 12 University School 5:03.2 15:41.82 8
10 #655 Schmidt, Stewart 11 Green 5:03.8 15:43.66 9
11 #1173 Parkhurst, J Matt 12 Wester. North 5:04.7 15:46.49 10
12 #927 Riordan, Joe 11 Solon 5:05.9 15:50.27 11
13 #913 Palumbo, Joey 12 Sheridan 5:09.2 16:00.47 12
14 #1142 White, Daniel 11 Watkins Memorial 5:09.4 16:01.25 13
15 #431 Jankowski, Michael 12 Berea-Midpark 5:09.5 16:01.53 14
16 #997 Barnes, Jake 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:10.9 16:05.87 15
17 #404 Stump, Andrew 11 Ashland 5:11.3 16:07.14 16
18 #494 Alford, Simon 12 Dub. Coffman 5:13.4 16:13.48 17
19 #880 Morrow, Brandon 12 Olen. Orange 5:13.8 16:14.78 18
20 #1007 Clark, Ben 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:13.8 16:14.93 19
21 #901 Brown, Luke 10 Sheridan 5:13.9 16:15.27 20
22 #821 Finucan, Joey 12 Mentor 5:14.4 16:16.55 21
23 #908 Fisher, Clay 12 Sheridan 5:14.5 16:16.97 22
24 #670 Hamed, Ahmed 12 Hil. Bradley 5:14.5 16:17.06 23
25 #1041 Phillips, Alex 9 Svsm 5:15.7 16:20.63 24
26 #822 Fuerst, Tyler 11 Mentor 5:15.9 16:21.34 25
27 #516 Graf, John 12 Dub. Coffman 5:17.5 16:26.15 26
28 #447 Bizon, Tim 12 Brunswick 5:17.7 16:26.89 27
29 #928 Shannon, Mark 10 Solon 5:17.9 16:27.42 28
30 #1134 McKean, Erik 12 Watkins Memorial 5:17.9 16:27.64 29
31 #613 Posacki, Kellen 10 Dub. Jerome 5:18.2 16:28.61 30
32 #1032 Heller, Brian 12 Svsm 5:18.3 16:28.69 31
33 #929 Visse, Chantz 10 Solon 5:18.5 16:29.26 32
34 #679 McCabe, Rob 10 Hil. Bradley 5:18.6 16:29.64 33
35 #740 Shoemaker, Jayson 12 Hil. Darby 5:20.9 16:36.98 34
36 #662 Butchko, Daniel 11 Hil. Bradley 5:21.6 16:39.09 35
37 #677 Lewis, Alex 11 Hil. Bradley 5:21.8 16:39.62 36
38 #925 Esper, Logan 9 Solon 5:21.8 16:39.77 37
39 #920 Wells, Gage 12 Sheridan 5:21.9 16:39.99 38
40 #863 Heiden, Tommy 11 Olen. Orange 5:22.5 16:41.70 39
41 #643 Cline, Jared 12 Green 5:23.4 16:44.50 40
42 #666 Fiqueroa, Franklin 11 Hil. Bradley 5:23.7 16:45.42 41
43 #933 Barnett, Casey 12 Springboro 5:24.1 16:46.74 42
44 #860 Hartzell, Matt 11 Olen. Orange 5:24.2 16:47.05 43
45 #417 Reed, Jack 10 Avon 5:24.2 16:47.21 44
46 #1124 Day, Tyler 12 Watkins Memorial 5:24.4 16:47.83 45
47 #710 Farson, Ellis 11 Hil. Darby 5:24.6 16:48.28 46
48 #810 Lowry, Bryon 10 Logan 5:24.6 16:48.36 47
49 #1045 Sollenberger, Matt 9 Svsm 5:24.8 16:48.91 48
50 #1591 Dixon, William Columbus South 5:24.8 16:49.02 49
51 #709 Farrell, Zach 11 Hil. Darby 5:25.1 16:49.93 50
52 #1146 DeFelice, Vinny 11 West Holmes 5:25.3 16:50.63
53 #423 Zwierecki, Zach 11 Avon 5:25.9 16:52.50 51
54 #409 Alexander, Christi 12 Avon 5:26.2 16:53.41 52
55 #389 Estle, Blade 9 Ashland 5:26.2 16:53.44 53
56 #1018 Rudolph, Kyle 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:26.6 16:54.66 54
57 #889 Schiefelbein, Jack 10 Olen. Orange 5:26.8 16:55.25 55
58 #952 Hobbs, Ryan 12 Springboro 5:27.1 16:56.23 56
59 #696 Akers, Grant 12 Hil. Darby 5:27.3 16:56.84 57
60 #495 Alford, Tommy 12 Dub. Coffman 5:27.7 16:58.06 58
61 #1046 Walter, Patrick 12 Svsm 5:28.0 16:59.07 59
62 #1006 Chovan, Cory 11 St. John's Jesuit 5:28.1 16:59.38 60
63 #541 Null, Cody 12 Dub. Coffman 5:28.3 16:59.73 61
64 #412 Goetz, Joseph 12 Avon 5:28.8 17:01.26 62
65 #849 Brooks, Josh 11 Olen. Orange 5:29.1 17:02.21 63
66 #422 Yanoska, Joey 12 Avon 5:29.2 17:02.72 64
67 #903 Clellan, Kyle 10 Sheridan 5:29.2 17:02.76 65
68 #902 Clellan, Keith 12 Sheridan 5:29.2 17:02.78 66
69 #1011 Farthing, Adam 11 St. John's Jesuit 5:29.8 17:04.47 67
70 #1038 McIntyre, Conner 11 Svsm 5:30.0 17:05.08 68
71 #1139 Small, Bryce 9 Watkins Memorial 5:30.0 17:05.09 69
72 #488 Rose, Matt 12 Covington Catholic 5:30.2 17:05.69 70
73 #505 Bosworth, Ryan 10 Dub. Coffman 5:30.6 17:06.96 71
74 #658 Wiggins, Jarrett 12 Green 5:30.7 17:07.29 72
75 #426 Cerny, Sam 12 Berea-Midpark 5:30.8 17:07.57 73
76 #926 Gross, Max 11 Solon 5:30.9 17:07.88 74
77 #1127 Gero, Jacob 11 Watkins Memorial 5:31.7 17:10.28 75
78 #924 Drabish, Alec 12 Solon 5:31.8 17:10.86 76
79 #824 Oddo, Dominic 12 Mentor 5:32.4 17:12.59 77
80 #1119 Brewer, Gerald 11 Watkins Memorial 5:32.5 17:12.97 78
81 #909 Gwinn, Garrett 12 Sheridan 5:32.6 17:13.23 79
82 #1161 Borden, Jack 11 Wester. North 5:32.6 17:13.26 80
83 #870 King, Tyler 10 Olen. Orange 5:32.7 17:13.49 81
84 #816 Carlson, Jake 11 Mentor 5:32.8 17:13.98 82
85 #1165 Devore, Nick 11 Wester. North 5:33.5 17:15.90 83
86 #481 Hemsath, Zack 11 Covington Catholic 5:33.6 17:16.29 84
87 #487 Piatt, Owen 10 Covington Catholic 5:33.8 17:16.91 85
88 #579 Gartner, Ryan 11 Dub. Jerome 5:33.9 17:17.16 86
89 #1001 Bier, Dominic 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:34.2 17:18.31 87
90 #432 Juda, Joe 10 Berea-Midpark 5:34.5 17:19.04 88
91 #1174 Peck, Bryan 12 Wester. North 5:34.9 17:20.29 89
92 #391 Gravitt, Luke 11 Ashland 5:35.1 17:21.04 90
93 #729 Masters, A.J. 11 Hil. Darby 5:35.7 17:22.72 91
94 #991 Symonds, Andrew 12 Springboro 5:36.0 17:23.89 92
95 #832 Stewart, Marshal 10 Mentor 5:36.2 17:24.39 93
96 #572 Erickson, Adam 12 Dub. Jerome 5:36.4 17:24.89 94
97 #1029 Flohr, Chris 10 Svsm 5:36.8 17:26.41 95
98 #623 Sanders, Alex 10 Dub. Jerome 5:36.9 17:26.71 96
99 #1176 Sherrard, Adam 12 Wester. North 5:37.0 17:27.04 97
100 #820 Ferro, Michael 10 Mentor 5:37.2 17:27.61 98
101 #1015 Lagassa, Matt 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:37.4 17:28.20 99
102 #476 Wolf, Bailey 11 Brunswick 5:38.2 17:30.59 100
103 #461 Kraft, Tyler 11 Brunswick 5:38.2 17:30.70 101
104 #453 Genco, Jason 11 Brunswick 5:38.3 17:30.86 102
105 #660 Bober, Cullen 11 Hil. Bradley 5:39.9 17:35.92 103
106 #1166 Ebbrecht, Austin 10 Wester. North 5:40.0 17:36.33 104
107 #1040 O'Brien, Sean 10 Svsm 5:40.4 17:37.53 105
108 #750 Williams, Carter 11 Hil. Darby 5:40.7 17:38.44 106
109 #1050 Banbury, Reid 11 University School 5:41.0 17:39.33 107
110 #960 Kirk, Joshua 10 Springboro 5:41.2 17:39.99 108
111 #940 Dandenault, Tucker 12 Springboro 5:41.5 17:40.90 109
112 #511 Donnelly, Joe 11 Dub. Coffman 5:41.8 17:41.91 110
113 #642 Christopher, Caleb 11 Green 5:41.8 17:41.93 111
114 #624 Sawant, Shashank 11 Dub. Jerome 5:42.3 17:43.34 112
115 #989 Stolle, Timothy 12 Springboro 5:42.4 17:43.61 113
116 #616 Reese, Andrew 10 Dub. Jerome 5:42.8 17:44.91 114
117 #565 Coad, Jeremy 10 Dub. Jerome 5:43.3 17:46.35 115
118 #492 Ziegler, Thomas 12 Covington Catholic 5:44.1 17:48.99 116
119 #425 Bradt, Ethan 9 Berea-Midpark 5:44.7 17:50.75 117
120 #493 Zimmerman, Sam 11 Covington Catholic 5:45.4 17:52.98 118
121 #420 Rizzo, Frank 12 Avon 5:46.0 17:54.88 119
122 #1055 Tropper, Adam 11 University School 5:46.8 17:57.43 120
123 #648 Krejsa, Jackson 10 Green 5:47.0 17:57.89 121
124 #491 Ward, Michael 10 Covington Catholic 5:47.2 17:58.45 122
125 #396 Michael, Zane 10 Ashland 5:47.8 18:00.38 123
126 #416 Reed, Austin 12 Avon 5:48.7 18:03.36 124
127 #478 Akin, Will 10 Covington Catholic 5:49.9 18:06.87 125
128 #395 McFrederick, Reid 9 Ashland 5:50.1 18:07.59 126
129 #1052 Johnson, Will 12 University School 5:50.9 18:10.05 127
130 #455 Gray, Jacob 12 Brunswick 5:51.5 18:12.06 128
131 #397 Prezioso, Andrew 10 Ashland 5:51.7 18:12.54 129
132 #668 Graber, Daniel 9 Hil. Bradley 5:53.9 18:19.51 130
133 #809 Lingerak, Dylan 12 Logan 5:54.9 18:22.56 131
134 #392 Jones, William 10 Ashland 5:56.1 18:26.09 132
135 #957 Jones, Adam 11 Springboro 5:56.1 18:26.16 133
136 #653 Rockich, Logan 10 Green 5:58.7 18:34.31 134
137 #654 Schafer, Jacob 9 Green 5:59.0 18:35.31 135
138 #811 Ly, Caedon 10 Logan 6:00.4 18:39.61 136
139 #475 Wilson, Andre 11 Brunswick 6:04.0 18:50.78 137
140 #428 Cutter, Nick 11 Berea-Midpark 6:06.9 18:59.91 138
141 #1049 Accordino, Dan 10 University School 6:07.2 19:00.85 139
142 #1167 Gauthier, Jacques 11 Wester. North 6:07.3 19:01.07 140
143 #812 Peter Rosado, Pete 11 Logan 6:11.8 19:14.94 141
144 #433 Lisiewski, Dominic 11 Berea-Midpark 6:13.0 19:18.64 142
145 #441 Tarantowski, Morga 11 Berea-Midpark 6:16.6 19:29.96 143
146 #1590 Cochran, Michael Columbus South 6:16.6 19:30.06 144
147 #1053 Teel, Gabriel 9 University School 6:18.6 19:36.23 145
148 #808 Krannitz, Carter 9 Logan 6:24.9 19:55.61 146
149 #807 Herring, Caleb 10 Logan 6:25.4 19:57.12 147
150 #806 Carr, Samuel 11 Logan 6:32.8 20:20.27 148
151 #1589 Barchetti, Jaheim Columbus South 6:51.8 21:19.14 149
152 #1597 Watkins, Treohn Columbus South 8:36.0 26:43.09 150
153 #1595 Toms, Andre Columbus South 9:01.0 28:00.83 151
154 #1593 Hector, Johnny Columbus South 9:01.3 28:01.56 152
155 #1596 Watkins, Tamal Columbus South 9:01.9 28:03.44 153
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Solon 110 2 11 28 32 37 74 76
Total Time: 1:20:50.37
Average: 16:10.08
2 Sheridan 157 12 20 22 38 65 66 79
Total Time: 1:22:15.46
Average: 16:27.10
3 Watkins Memorial 157 1 13 29 45 69 75 78
Total Time: 1:21:29.73
Average: 16:17.95
4 Olen. Orange 160 5 18 39 43 55 63 81
Total Time: 1:22:12.76
Average: 16:26.56
5 Hil. Bradley 168 23 33 35 36 41 103 130
Total Time: 1:22:50.83
Average: 16:34.17
6 Dub. Coffman 169 7 17 26 58 61 71 110
Total Time: 1:22:16.45
Average: 16:27.29
7 Hil. Darby 190 3 34 46 50 57 91 106
Total Time: 1:22:37.43
Average: 16:31.49
8 Mentor 211 6 21 25 77 82 93 98
Total Time: 1:22:42.10
Average: 16:32.42
9 St. John's Jesuit 215 15 19 54 60 67 87 99
Total Time: 1:23:19.31
Average: 16:39.87
10 Svsm 230 24 31 48 59 68 95 105
Total Time: 1:23:42.38
Average: 16:44.48
11 Avon 273 44 51 52 62 64 119 124
Total Time: 1:24:37.10
Average: 16:55.42
12 Brunswick 334 4 27 100 101 102 128 137
Total Time: 1:24:24.96
Average: 16:53.00
13 Green 353 9 40 72 111 121 134 135
Total Time: 1:25:15.27
Average: 17:03.06
14 Wester. North 359 10 80 83 89 97 104 140
Total Time: 1:25:02.98
Average: 17:00.60
15 Springboro 407 42 56 92 108 109 113 133
Total Time: 1:26:27.75
Average: 17:17.55
16 Ashland 408 16 53 90 123 126 129 132
Total Time: 1:26:29.59
Average: 17:17.92
17 Dub. Jerome 418 30 86 94 96 112 114 115
Total Time: 1:26:20.71
Average: 17:16.15
18 Berea-Midpark 430 14 73 88 117 138 142 143
Total Time: 1:27:18.80
Average: 17:27.76
19 Covington Catholic 473 70 84 85 116 118 122 125
Total Time: 1:27:20.86
Average: 17:28.18
20 University School 501 8 107 120 127 139 145
Total Time: 1:28:29.48
Average: 17:41.90
21 Logan 601 47 131 136 141 146 147 148
Total Time: 1:33:01.08
Average: 18:36.22
22 Columbus South 643 49 144 149 150 151 152 153
Total Time: 1:52:22.14
Average: 22:28.43
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015
Hilliard Bradley High School
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC ROC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1381 Clairmonte, Domini 12 Lexington 5:39.6 17:35.08 1
2 #1234 Pasadyn, Felicia 9 Brunswick 5:47.3 17:58.83 2
3 #1574 Hostettler, Michel 11 West Holmes 5:52.3 18:14.29
4 #1384 Curtis-Collins, Ma 11 Lexington 5:52.3 18:14.49 3
5 #1219 Scarton, Lindsey 11 Berea-Midpark 5:55.3 18:23.83 4
6 #1408 Wendling, Whitney 11 Lexington 5:56.3 18:26.87 5
7 #1235 Pasadyn, Vanessa 12 Brunswick 5:57.5 18:30.68 6
8 #1225 Craddock, Rebecca 11 Brunswick 5:57.8 18:31.61 7
9 #1558 Hyme, Samantha 11 Watkins Memorial 5:59.6 18:37.20 8
10 #1505 Iacofano, Rachel 12 Svsm 6:01.7 18:43.57 9
11 #1191 Frombach, Jules 9 Avon 6:02.0 18:44.45 10
12 #1562 Kuhn, Andrea 9 Watkins Memorial 6:03.7 18:49.80 11
13 #1272 Marsalek, Delaney 10 Dub. Coffman 6:04.9 18:53.54 12
14 #1429 Smith, Marissa 11 Logan 6:06.0 18:56.88 13
15 #1550 Cotugno, Josie 12 Watkins Memorial 6:08.0 19:03.06 14
16 #1515 Zraik, Nina 9 Svsm 6:08.3 19:04.21 15
17 #1399 Miller, Abby 12 Lexington 6:08.9 19:06.12 16
18 #1195 Laird, Erin 12 Avon 6:10.8 19:11.78 17
19 #1216 Peterson, Lauren 11 Berea-Midpark 6:13.1 19:19.02 18
20 #1358 Mayer, Kayla 11 Hil. Darby 6:14.1 19:22.05 19
21 #1327 Oliver, Deidre 12 Hil. Bradley 6:15.0 19:24.94 20
22 #1406 Taylor, Emily 12 Lexington 6:15.7 19:27.02 21
23 #1440 Meyer, Sam 11 Mentor 6:17.6 19:33.00 22
24 #1571 Schoenberger, Raec 11 Watkins Memorial 6:18.6 19:36.05 23
25 #1507 Lisle, Leah 10 Svsm 6:21.1 19:43.92 24
26 #1412 Wolfe, Olivia 10 Lexington 6:21.8 19:46.14 25
27 #1298 Blaine, Miriam 12 Green 6:22.0 19:46.78 26
28 #1240 Scott, Jenna 12 Brunswick 6:22.4 19:47.93 27
29 #1342 Cannon, Abby 10 Hil. Darby 6:23.1 19:50.03 28
30 #1317 Corea, Regan 10 Hil. Bradley 6:24.3 19:53.87 29
31 #1404 Speckert, Keelie 12 Lexington 6:24.5 19:54.32 30
32 #1280 Qamar, Sana 12 Dub. Coffman 6:25.1 19:56.41 31
33 #1292 Weber, Ellie 10 Dub. Coffman 6:25.9 19:58.79 32
34 #1192 Hermann, Claudia 10 Avon 6:26.0 19:59.15 33
35 #1208 Crofford, Sevahna 11 Berea-Midpark 6:26.2 19:59.66 34
36 #1435 Gilreath, Lizzy 11 Mentor 6:26.3 20:00.02 35
37 #1316 Butchko, Anna 9 Hil. Bradley 6:27.0 20:02.08 36
38 #1514 White, Maria 10 Svsm 6:27.1 20:02.48 37
39 #1508 Mendiola, Elaina 10 Svsm 6:27.9 20:05.10 38
40 #1193 King, Abby 10 Avon 6:28.8 20:07.77 39
41 #1307 Schmidt, Sydney 11 Green 6:29.1 20:08.84 40
42 #1466 Herr, Emily 10 Springboro 6:29.6 20:10.38 41
43 #1482 Saylor, Kelsey 9 Springboro 6:29.9 20:11.28 42
44 #1565 Marek, Hastings 11 Watkins Memorial 6:30.0 20:11.41 43
45 #1199 Robertson, Claire 11 Avon 6:30.0 20:11.70 44
46 #1185 Acosta, Hailey 12 Avon 6:30.8 20:13.91 45
47 #1549 Cortes, Chloe 10 Watkins Memorial 6:32.5 20:19.19 46
48 #1197 Nowakowski, Taylor 12 Avon 6:32.9 20:20.58 47
49 #1246 Wolf, Alyssa 9 Brunswick 6:33.2 20:21.53 48
50 #1439 Meyer, Jamie 9 Mentor 6:33.3 20:21.94 49
51 #1251 Gans, Janelle 10 Dub. Coffman 6:34.4 20:25.28 50
52 #1325 Michel, Grace 9 Hil. Bradley 6:34.5 20:25.52 51
53 #1499 Brady, Mia 11 Svsm 6:34.9 20:26.83 52
54 #1420 Eggleston, Madison 11 Logan 6:35.1 20:27.34 53
55 #1433 Evans, Anna 9 Mentor 6:36.7 20:32.24 54
56 #1478 Moesner, Cassie 10 Springboro 6:37.7 20:35.35 55
57 #1299 Dale, Sydney 9 Green 6:37.7 20:35.53 56
58 #1446 Wardeiner, Andrea 12 Mentor 6:37.9 20:36.07 57
59 #1305 Renninger, Kaleigh 10 Green 6:37.9 20:36.19 58
60 #1443 Renick, Loryn 10 Mentor 6:38.5 20:37.93 59
61 #1302 Hooker, Elise 10 Green 6:39.7 20:41.56 60
62 #1441 Mulhall, Maddie 11 Mentor 6:41.4 20:47.05 61
63 #1303 Hopkins, Lauren 11 Green 6:42.1 20:49.07 62
64 #1473 Lightcap, Ainsley 9 Springboro 6:43.0 20:52.02 63
65 #1320 Hofinger, Lizzie 11 Hil. Bradley 6:43.5 20:53.39 64
66 #1228 Gottschling, Alyss 10 Brunswick 6:44.2 20:55.59 65
67 #1258 Jablonski, Leah 9 Dub. Coffman 6:46.0 21:01.33 66
68 #1425 Jackson, Brianna 12 Logan 6:46.5 21:02.87 67
69 #1346 Deshuk, Danielle 12 Hil. Darby 6:47.3 21:05.23 68
70 #1500 Foster, Sara 10 Svsm 6:47.3 21:05.30 69
71 #1368 Rohrer, Lydia 11 Hil. Darby 6:47.6 21:06.33 70
72 #1428 Short, Celeste 9 Logan 6:48.2 21:08.22 71
73 #1371 Saito, Randi 11 Hil. Darby 6:48.9 21:10.17 72
74 #1301 Faiola, Katie 10 Green 6:49.8 21:13.19 73
75 #1229 Greene, Kaitlyn 9 Brunswick 6:49.9 21:13.24 74
76 #1347 Geers, Katie 11 Hil. Darby 6:50.0 21:13.68 75
77 #1271 Mangelson, Melissa 11 Dub. Coffman 6:53.2 21:23.69 76
78 #1204 Aurand, Brenna 11 Berea-Midpark 6:53.3 21:24.07 77
79 #1211 French, Tania 12 Berea-Midpark 6:54.6 21:28.08 78
80 #1289 Stritar, Brittany 11 Dub. Coffman 6:57.9 21:38.30 79
81 #1572 Woosley, Hayley 10 Watkins Memorial 6:58.2 21:39.13 80
82 #1457 Buddelmeyer, Katie 9 Springboro 7:03.4 21:55.42 81
83 #1490 Trout, Alyssa 9 Springboro 7:04.7 21:59.26 82
84 #1417 Dennis, Emily 10 Logan 7:05.7 22:02.60 83
85 #1486 Sisson, Chiyoko 10 Springboro 7:07.2 22:06.97 84
86 #1343 Carsey, Regan 10 Hil. Darby 7:08.4 22:10.88 85
87 #1421 Fickel, Lexis 9 Logan 7:12.2 22:22.58 86
88 #1337 Trivette, Jenna 9 Hil. Bradley 7:22.0 22:53.13 87
89 #1221 Zupan, Mary 12 Berea-Midpark 7:34.5 23:32.04 88
90 #1427 Lingerak, Sydney 9 Logan 7:42.4 23:56.62 89
91 #1220 Wilson, Jamie 12 Berea-Midpark 7:48.2 24:14.40 90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lexington 46 1 3 5 16 21 25 30
Total Time: 1:32:49.58
Average: 18:33.92
2 Brunswick 90 2 6 7 27 48 65 74
Total Time: 1:35:10.58
Average: 19:02.12
3 Watkins Memorial 99 8 11 14 23 43 46 80
Total Time: 1:36:17.53
Average: 19:15.51
4 Svsm 123 9 15 24 37 38 52 69
Total Time: 1:37:39.28
Average: 19:31.86
5 Avon 143 10 17 33 39 44 45 47
Total Time: 1:38:14.85
Average: 19:38.97
6 Dub. Coffman 191 12 31 32 50 66 76 79
Total Time: 1:40:15.36
Average: 20:03.07
7 Hil. Bradley 200 20 29 36 51 64 87
Total Time: 1:40:39.80
Average: 20:07.96
8 Berea-Midpark 211 4 18 34 77 78 88 90
Total Time: 1:40:34.66
Average: 20:06.94
9 Mentor 217 22 35 49 54 57 59 61
Total Time: 1:41:03.27
Average: 20:12.66
10 Green 240 26 40 56 58 60 62 73
Total Time: 1:41:48.90
Average: 20:21.78
11 Hil. Darby 257 19 28 68 70 72 75 85
Total Time: 1:42:33.81
Average: 20:30.77
12 Springboro 282 41 42 55 63 81 82 84
Total Time: 1:43:44.45
Average: 20:44.89
13 Logan 287 13 53 67 71 83 86 89
Total Time: 1:43:37.91
Average: 20:43.59
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015
Hilliard Bradley High School
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #765 Hinson, Noah 12 Lancaster 5:27.9 16:58.66 1
2 #1066 Gill, Nicholas 12 Upper Arlington 5:32.1 17:11.51 2
3 #695 Akers, Gage 12 Hil. Darby 5:35.1 17:21.00 3
4 #691 Stephens, Drake 12 Hil. Bradley 5:36.1 17:24.03 4
5 #386 Coleman, Alec 11 Ashland 5:36.5 17:25.19 5
6 #754 Brengman, Jackson 11 Lancaster 5:36.8 17:26.11 6
7 #685 Schimmoeller, Nath 11 Hil. Bradley 5:37.7 17:29.16 7
8 #992 Van Maldeghem, Gre 11 Springboro 5:37.9 17:29.63 8
9 #518 Hannan, Tyndale 12 Dub. Coffman 5:38.0 17:30.07 9
10 #830 Salerno, Larry 11 Mentor 5:40.0 17:36.13 10
11 #705 Durkin, Dan 12 Hil. Darby 5:40.2 17:36.90 11
12 #775 Sherrick, Allen 11 Lancaster 5:40.6 17:38.08 12
13 #915 Shumaker, Jed 11 Sheridan 5:41.3 17:40.24 13
14 #1123 Day, Brad 11 Watkins Memorial 5:43.2 17:46.22 14
15 #829 Rocco, Sal 11 Mentor 5:43.9 17:48.33 15
16 #1067 Harper, Andrew 11 Upper Arlington 5:44.8 17:51.02 16
17 #469 Ogorzaly, Josh 11 Brunswick 5:44.9 17:51.53 17
18 #917 Smith, Ian 11 Sheridan 5:45.0 17:51.60 18
19 #1021 Theis, Mike 10 St. John's Jesuit 5:45.5 17:53.20 19
20 #680 Pandrangi, Sai 12 Hil. Bradley 5:45.8 17:54.15 20
21 #731 Newman, Matthew 11 Hil. Darby 5:45.8 17:54.28 21
22 #825 Oddo, Tommy 10 Mentor 5:45.9 17:54.54 22
23 #969 Lemaster, Alec 12 Springboro 5:46.3 17:55.92 23
24 #1133 McIntire, Jeremy 10 Watkins Memorial 5:46.6 17:56.60 24
25 #1025 Carlson, Luke 11 Svsm 5:46.6 17:56.80 25
26 #480 Franxman, Logan 11 Covington Catholic 5:46.6 17:56.83 26
27 #1026 Diago, Gonzalo 12 Svsm 5:46.8 17:57.31 27
28 #768 Lunsford, Clayton 10 Lancaster 5:47.2 17:58.63 28
29 #681 Payne, Jordan 12 Hil. Bradley 5:47.6 17:59.71 29
30 #922 Wright, Nick 12 Sheridan 5:47.7 18:00.00 30
31 #415 Pusterhofer, Eric 11 Avon 5:47.7 18:00.21 31
32 #582 Grace, Brenden 11 Dub. Jerome 5:47.9 18:00.70 32
33 #1009 Dye, Ivan 12 St. John's Jesuit 5:48.0 18:00.99 33
34 #1114 Wilkes, Juergen 12 Upper Arlington 5:48.8 18:03.44 34
35 #1093 Popovich, Trent 11 Upper Arlington 5:49.1 18:04.54 35
36 #1111 Wade, Cameron 12 Upper Arlington 5:49.8 18:06.57 36
37 #819 Ferro, James 9 Mentor 5:50.0 18:07.32 37
38 #761 Ferris, Andy 11 Lancaster 5:50.7 18:09.44 38
39 #846 Baldwin, Alex 12 Olen. Orange 5:51.4 18:11.71 39
40 #401 Smith, Wyatt 11 Ashland 5:51.5 18:11.93 40
41 #886 Pearson, Rhyan 11 Olen. Orange 5:51.8 18:12.90 41
42 #1175 Rafferty, Keeton 11 Wester. North 5:52.9 18:16.16 42
43 #452 Finnan, Jacob 11 Brunswick 5:52.9 18:16.18 43
44 #856 Fischer, Carl 12 Olen. Orange 5:53.0 18:16.71 44
45 #1106 Tomaszewski, Danny 12 Upper Arlington 5:53.6 18:18.41 45
46 #980 Parra, Sam 11 Springboro 5:53.8 18:18.96 46
47 #791 Martin, Casey 12 Lexington 5:54.3 18:20.63 47
48 #714 Hamby, Jacob 11 Hil. Darby 5:54.3 18:20.71 48
49 #604 Moghissi, Karl 12 Dub. Jerome 5:54.8 18:22.28 49
50 #764 Hall, Nathan 10 Lancaster 5:54.9 18:22.60 50
51 #490 Tilford, Nick 11 Covington Catholic 5:55.5 18:24.36 51
52 #1017 Riley, Shane 9 St. John's Jesuit 5:55.5 18:24.39 52
53 #482 Hester, Griffin 12 Covington Catholic 5:55.7 18:25.13 53
54 #445 Biller, Alec 12 Brunswick 5:56.0 18:26.01 54
55 #747 Vadakkekurputh, Vi 11 Hil. Darby 5:56.4 18:27.10 55
56 #1058 Barker, Matthew 11 Upper Arlington 5:56.7 18:28.11 56
57 #385 Burton, Cooper 11 Ashland 5:56.8 18:28.39 57
58 #556 Whitehouse, Josh 12 Dub. Coffman 5:57.3 18:29.82 58
59 #1089 Nelson, Harper 12 Upper Arlington 5:57.3 18:30.11
60 #826 Perry, Garrett 9 Mentor 5:57.6 18:30.85 59
61 #906 Edwards, Clayton 12 Sheridan 5:58.1 18:32.30 60
62 #407 Weber, Max 11 Ashland 5:58.1 18:32.42 61
63 #471 Riczo, Matt 11 Brunswick 5:58.2 18:32.67 62
64 #484 Krebs, Jason 11 Covington Catholic 5:58.2 18:32.85 63
65 #512 Dooley, Jake 12 Dub. Coffman 5:58.2 18:32.89 64
66 #581 Go, Garrett 12 Dub. Jerome 5:58.3 18:33.03 65
67 #466 Mata, Matt 11 Brunswick 5:58.5 18:33.68 66
68 #551 Strup, Dean 11 Dub. Coffman 5:59.1 18:35.44 67
69 #411 Gibson, David 11 Avon 5:59.1 18:35.46 68
70 #999 Bay, Brenton 10 St. John's Jesuit 5:59.3 18:36.14 69
71 #983 Reed, Calvin 11 Springboro 5:59.5 18:36.85 70
72 #720 Kallis, Nick 12 Hil. Darby 5:59.6 18:37.10 71
73 #673 Irick, Chris 12 Hil. Bradley 6:00.2 18:39.04 72
74 #421 Stoffiere, Michael 12 Avon 6:00.2 18:39.12 73
75 #413 Kamper, Jack 11 Avon 6:00.4 18:39.50 74
76 #590 Klass, Michael 11 Dub. Jerome 6:00.5 18:39.87 75
77 #1033 Keliher, Shane 11 Svsm 6:00.9 18:41.07 76
78 #785 Gottschling, Dobbe 12 Lexington 6:01.0 18:41.46 77
79 #485 Michels, Zach 11 Covington Catholic 6:01.2 18:41.96 78
80 #800 Strickler, Jake 11 Lexington 6:01.5 18:42.90 79
81 #1183 Widman, Henry 10 Wester. North 6:01.6 18:43.26 80
82 #1000 Benham, Chase 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:02.3 18:45.48 81
83 #823 Murray, Alex 10 Mentor 6:02.5 18:45.98 82
84 #1028 Eitman, Liam 12 Svsm 6:02.5 18:46.04 83
85 #1131 Kissell, Quinn 11 Watkins Memorial 6:02.6 18:46.44 84
86 #1122 Daw, David 11 Watkins Memorial 6:02.8 18:47.05 85
87 #817 Chase, Andrew 9 Mentor 6:02.8 18:47.18 86
88 #1164 Cripe, Caleb 10 Wester. North 6:03.3 18:48.50 87
89 #1169 Hudnell, Carter 10 Wester. North 6:03.8 18:50.00 88
90 #759 Feisel, Cody 11 Lancaster 6:03.8 18:50.20 89
91 #682 Pearson, Ethan 11 Hil. Bradley 6:04.2 18:51.37 90
92 #760 Feisel, Patric 12 Lancaster 6:04.5 18:52.45
93 #900 Altier, Heath 12 Sheridan 6:05.2 18:54.42 91
94 #1012 Huntermark, Clint 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:05.7 18:55.97 92
95 #1002 Boardwell, Tanner 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:07.2 19:00.69 93
96 #1156 Weigand, Josh 12 West Holmes 6:07.4 19:01.39 94
97 #930 Althouse, Jeremy 12 Springboro 6:07.9 19:02.83 95
98 #848 Bodette, Tim 11 Olen. Orange 6:08.6 19:04.96 96
99 #468 Minnich, Matt 12 Brunswick 6:08.7 19:05.45 97
100 #743 Somani, Yash 11 Hil. Darby 6:09.1 19:06.64 98
101 #738 Saif, Tib 11 Hil. Darby 6:09.3 19:07.22
102 #1152 Raber, Mark 11 West Holmes 6:09.7 19:08.57 99
103 #1144 Chanay, Matt 11 West Holmes 6:09.8 19:08.76 100
104 #414 Lynch, Brian 12 Avon 6:11.3 19:13.59 101
105 #793 Ott, Alex 11 Lexington 6:11.5 19:13.95 102
106 #1140 Stearns, Ethan 9 Watkins Memorial 6:11.7 19:14.57 103
107 #486 Montelisciani, Nat 12 Covington Catholic 6:11.8 19:14.92 104
108 #575 Files, Sam 12 Dub. Jerome 6:12.0 19:15.72 105
109 #1023 White, Alex 11 St. John's Jesuit 6:12.7 19:17.71
110 #905 Collins, Jacob 12 Sheridan 6:13.3 19:19.61 106
111 #1115 Ballenger, Austin 9 Watkins Memorial 6:13.7 19:21.02 107
112 #507 Carpenter, Noah 11 Dub. Coffman 6:14.6 19:23.63 108
113 #1126 Doersam, Drake 10 Watkins Memorial 6:14.7 19:23.86 109
114 #883 Ostatnigrosh, Lev 11 Olen. Orange 6:14.9 19:24.72 110
115 #663 Casey, Drew 12 Hil. Bradley 6:15.4 19:26.18 111
116 #477 Woodrum, Mason 12 Brunswick 6:15.4 19:26.21 112
117 #896 Wilburn, Nathan 12 Olen. Orange 6:15.5 19:26.60 113
118 #647 Kreider, Max 12 Green 6:16.1 19:28.46 114
119 #904 Clonch, Caleb 12 Sheridan 6:16.2 19:28.52 115
120 #631 Stecz, Lucas 11 Dub. Jerome 6:17.2 19:31.83 116
121 #1103 Taylor, Jack 11 Upper Arlington 6:18.6 19:36.26
122 #672 Hanson, Bryce 11 Hil. Bradley 6:19.1 19:37.78
123 #935 Blair, Jack 11 Springboro 6:19.6 19:39.10 117
124 #938 Dahdah, Elie 11 Springboro 6:19.9 19:40.07 118
125 #1068 Hegemier, Henri 11 Upper Arlington 6:20.3 19:41.52
126 #947 Hacker, Garrett 12 Springboro 6:20.9 19:43.40
127 #544 Pitts, Andrew 12 Dub. Coffman 6:21.0 19:43.53 119
128 #698 Bibler, Dan 11 Hil. Darby 6:21.1 19:43.85
129 #528 Lesman, Daniel 11 Dub. Coffman 6:21.6 19:45.58 120
130 #451 Emery, David 12 Brunswick 6:21.8 19:46.20
131 #1003 Cardigan, Connor 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:22.1 19:46.89
132 #1171 Mantenieks, Drew 10 Wester. North 6:22.4 19:47.98 121
133 #790 Lim, Yirang 11 Lexington 6:22.5 19:48.24 122
134 #498 Andrei, Alex 12 Dub. Coffman 6:22.6 19:48.45
135 #1118 Brazier, Joey 10 Watkins Memorial 6:22.6 19:48.58
136 #707 Ehret, Jonathan 11 Hil. Darby 6:22.8 19:49.25
137 #818 Drotar, Jared 10 Mentor 6:23.0 19:49.92
138 #1022 Titgemeyer, Andrew 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:23.1 19:50.22
139 #1088 Mislan, John 11 Upper Arlington 6:23.2 19:50.41
140 #833 Sweda, Kyle 9 Mentor 6:23.5 19:51.39
141 #1087 Michael, John 11 Upper Arlington 6:23.9 19:52.66
142 #576 Foley, Tommy 11 Dub. Jerome 6:24.0 19:52.94 123
143 #834 Upholz, Michael 10 Mentor 6:24.4 19:54.17
144 #467 Mayo, Hunter 11 Brunswick 6:25.3 19:56.98
145 #963 Knight, Jake 11 Springboro 6:25.8 19:58.55
146 #1147 Drummond, Danny 11 West Holmes 6:25.9 19:58.89 124
147 #828 Prayner, Josh 9 Mentor 6:26.1 19:59.31
148 #1149 Kandel, Jonathon 9 West Holmes 6:26.2 19:59.60 125
149 #583 Harness, Jack 10 Dub. Jerome 6:26.2 19:59.61
150 #784 Fleming, Jordan 11 Lexington 6:26.3 20:00.04 126
151 #1172 Matthews, George 12 Wester. North 6:26.3 20:00.11 127
152 #708 Estepp, Joe 12 Hil. Darby 6:26.7 20:01.15
153 #1008 Dray, Matt 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:26.9 20:01.94
154 #1132 Martin, Zach 10 Watkins Memorial 6:27.1 20:02.39
155 #678 McCabe, Jack 12 Hil. Bradley 6:27.4 20:03.38
156 #835 Warner, Nate 9 Mentor 6:27.4 20:03.44
157 #950 Hetman, Ryan 12 Springboro 6:27.7 20:04.50
158 #1016 Orchard, Matt 12 St. John's Jesuit 6:27.8 20:04.84
159 #524 Kidder, Justin 11 Dub. Coffman 6:28.0 20:05.22
160 #382 Boyd, Kyle 12 Ashland 6:28.3 20:06.12 128
161 #771 Molnar, Jacob 12 Lancaster 6:29.1 20:08.81
162 #636 Yancer, Sam 12 Dub. Jerome 6:30.4 20:12.89
163 #758 DiDomenico, Jansen 11 Lancaster 6:30.6 20:13.56
164 #871 Kot, Sam 12 Olen. Orange 6:30.7 20:13.66 129
165 #1014 King, Tristan 10 St. John's Jesuit 6:31.1 20:14.83
166 #571 Eberhardt, Logan 11 Dub. Jerome 6:31.7 20:16.81
167 #437 Poole, Richard 11 Berea-Midpark 6:31.7 20:16.94 130
168 #550 Stach, Benjamin 12 Dub. Coffman 6:31.9 20:17.38
169 #1130 King, Dylan 10 Watkins Memorial 6:32.2 20:18.28
170 #1145 Clark, Zedrick 9 West Holmes 6:32.4 20:19.12 131
171 #629 Smith, Ben 12 Dub. Jerome 6:32.6 20:19.53
172 #439 Redetzki, Tyler 11 Berea-Midpark 6:32.6 20:19.60 132
173 #652 Ralston, Bryan 11 Green 6:33.0 20:20.87 133
174 #594 Liu, Jason 12 Dub. Jerome 6:33.2 20:21.50
175 #1080 Mason, Mitchell 11 Upper Arlington 6:33.4 20:22.09
176 #733 Osman, Mohamad 12 Hil. Darby 6:33.9 20:23.73
177 #398 Ross, Mitchell 11 Ashland 6:34.6 20:25.91 134
178 #898 Wride, Dallin 11 Olen. Orange 6:35.2 20:27.71
179 #852 Curia, Samuel 11 Olen. Orange 6:35.4 20:28.33
180 #907 Emmert, Mason 11 Sheridan 6:37.1 20:33.58
181 #837 Wolf, Drew 9 Mentor 6:37.5 20:34.81
182 #858 Gamble, Spencer 12 Olen. Orange 6:38.0 20:36.29
183 #1105 Tiberi, Brooks 12 Upper Arlington 6:38.6 20:38.20
184 #602 Mehrotra, Anchit 11 Dub. Jerome 6:38.8 20:38.77
185 #970 Lemming, Adam 11 Springboro 6:39.2 20:40.22
186 #919 Smith, Nathan 12 Sheridan 6:39.2 20:40.27
187 #1020 Slaske, Anthony 9 St. John's Jesuit 6:39.4 20:40.86
188 #742 Snyder, David 12 Hil. Darby 6:39.8 20:42.13
189 #1137 Nelson, Jarah 9 Watkins Memorial 6:39.8 20:42.14
190 #557 Yang, Sam 12 Dub. Coffman 6:40.0 20:42.77
191 #1064 Dietrich, Jacob 12 Upper Arlington 6:40.4 20:43.97
192 #514 Ehrenfried, Gabrie 11 Dub. Coffman 6:41.2 20:46.48
193 #1024 Bauhart, Jeff 11 Svsm 6:41.4 20:46.96 135
194 #1179 Tener, Joseph 10 Wester. North 6:42.1 20:49.24 136
195 #1170 Iarussi, Drew 10 Wester. North 6:42.6 20:50.85
196 #667 Flannery, Tristan 12 Hil. Bradley 6:43.2 20:52.67
197 #580 Gearhart, Luke 9 Dub. Jerome 6:43.8 20:54.29
198 #1182 Whitesmith, John 11 Wester. North 6:44.6 20:56.94
199 #562 Arnold, Matt 11 Dub. Jerome 6:44.9 20:57.76
200 #1163 Crawford, Andrew 9 Wester. North 6:45.0 20:58.00
201 #531 Madan, Varun 11 Dub. Coffman 6:45.1 20:58.48
202 #450 Drum, Robby 11 Brunswick 6:46.3 21:02.08
203 #711 Freeland, Morgyn 12 Hil. Darby 6:46.5 21:02.73
204 #442 Arcuri, Anthony 11 Brunswick 6:46.6 21:03.03
205 #499 Bailey, Andrew 11 Dub. Coffman 6:47.5 21:05.94
206 #657 Vue, Alex 12 Green 6:48.2 21:08.06 137
207 #1061 Chalmers, Jason 12 Upper Arlington 6:49.8 21:12.92
208 #1084 McElwain, James 11 Upper Arlington 6:50.6 21:15.66
209 #508 Cooper, Justin 11 Dub. Coffman 6:50.9 21:16.37
210 #1075 LeBoeuf, Jack 12 Upper Arlington 6:51.0 21:16.76
211 #739 Serra, Dominic 12 Hil. Darby 6:51.1 21:17.19
212 #974 Mielke, Kyle 12 Springboro 6:52.9 21:22.79
213 #1159 Yoder, Terrell 11 West Holmes 6:53.1 21:23.43 138
214 #1143 Bowles, Zach 12 West Holmes 6:55.0 21:29.08
215 #840 Davenport, Simon 12 Oakstone Academy 6:55.6 21:30.99 139
216 #656 Simich, Matt 12 Green 6:56.6 21:34.20 140
217 #767 Lawson, Aaron 12 Lancaster 6:58.1 21:38.88
218 #1181 Watson, Ben 10 Wester. North 6:58.6 21:40.45
219 #1128 Jarvis, Ian 9 Watkins Memorial 6:58.6 21:40.54
220 #606 Overberg, Sam 12 Dub. Jerome 7:00.2 21:45.43
221 #683 Prater, Daniel 12 Hil. Bradley 7:00.6 21:46.70
222 #1177 Shultz, Hayden 12 Wester. North 7:01.2 21:48.57
223 #436 Poole, Eric 9 Berea-Midpark 7:01.4 21:49.20 141
224 #693 Warchal, Tanner 12 Hil. Bradley 7:02.1 21:51.32
225 #1112 Wang, Daniel 12 Upper Arlington 7:02.5 21:52.49
226 #599 McCrabb, Grant 11 Dub. Jerome 7:04.3 21:58.23
227 #868 Jackson, Clay 12 Olen. Orange 7:04.5 21:58.71
228 #619 Romanelli, Michael 11 Dub. Jerome 7:06.0 22:03.31
229 #1110 Verdier, Victor 12 Upper Arlington 7:07.8 22:08.98
230 #1168 Heighton, Ryan 9 Wester. North 7:08.2 22:10.14
231 #620 Ross, Kevin 11 Dub. Jerome 7:09.2 22:13.21
232 #567 Crawford, Scott 11 Dub. Jerome 7:13.1 22:25.61
233 #609 Peabody, Matt 11 Dub. Jerome 7:13.6 22:27.11
234 #782 Conrad, Spencer 12 Lexington 7:16.4 22:35.85 142
235 #813 Riggs, Sam 10 Logan 7:16.6 22:36.22
236 #598 Marcus, Trevor 12 Dub. Jerome 7:19.0 22:43.65
237 #845 Winter, Zev 10 Oakstone Academy 7:20.1 22:47.16 143
238 #704 Clowes, Dalton 12 Hil. Darby 7:22.1 22:53.31
239 #523 Kelly, Ryan 11 Dub. Coffman 7:23.3 22:57.14
240 #1077 Lhota, William 11 Upper Arlington 7:26.4 23:06.69
241 #1148 Guerra, Cole 11 West Holmes 7:26.9 23:08.43
242 #987 Spaeth, Alec 12 Springboro 7:28.8 23:14.35
243 #842 Kim, Paul 12 Oakstone Academy 7:32.1 23:24.50 144
244 #440 Rusnak, Jacob 9 Berea-Midpark 7:32.5 23:25.63 145
245 #1155 Weaver, Ben 12 West Holmes 7:32.7 23:26.27
246 #617 Rengaswany, Nikil 12 Dub. Jerome 7:34.8 23:32.72
247 #1160 Zemrock, Brandon 11 West Holmes 7:35.9 23:36.44
248 #727 Marshall, Trey 11 Hil. Darby 7:36.0 23:36.68
249 #545 Raje, Aamod 12 Dub. Coffman 7:36.2 23:37.10
250 #885 Patel, Naishil 12 Olen. Orange 7:36.4 23:37.77
251 #843 Roy, Jack 10 Oakstone Academy 7:36.9 23:39.46 146
252 #427 Coughlin, Patrick 11 Berea-Midpark 7:41.0 23:52.18 147
253 #554 Tulchinsky, Benjam 11 Dub. Coffman 7:43.5 23:59.90
254 #570 Duffy, Michael 11 Dub. Jerome 7:44.0 24:01.51
255 #1157 Westbrook, Nate 9 West Holmes 7:44.5 24:03.03
256 #1141 Weise, Brendan 10 Watkins Memorial 7:45.9 24:07.47
257 #632 Stern, Paxton 11 Dub. Jerome 7:48.0 24:13.89
258 #628 Sladoje, Matt 12 Dub. Jerome 7:48.0 24:13.90
259 #1138 Schlaegel, Jacob 12 Watkins Memorial 7:49.1 24:17.25
260 #988 Stadler, Andrew 12 Springboro 7:50.1 24:20.53
261 #501 Bartlett, Benjamin 11 Dub. Coffman 7:51.5 24:24.90
262 #671 Hamed, Sammer 11 Hil. Bradley 7:52.1 24:26.70
263 #1117 Bowles, Ethan 12 Watkins Memorial 7:54.6 24:34.39
264 #536 Mollica, Nicholas 11 Dub. Coffman 7:55.6 24:37.38
265 #676 Lee, Kevin 11 Hil. Bradley 7:58.8 24:47.52
266 #559 Alturi, Rohit 11 Dub. Jerome 7:58.8 24:47.54
267 #1116 Biragbara, Josh 12 Watkins Memorial 8:02.4 24:58.59
268 #641 Cherry, Nash 11 Green 8:12.2 25:29.20 148
269 #838 Barrett, Zach 11 Oakstone Academy 8:17.9 25:46.78 149
270 #526 Kreindler, Jeffrey 12 Dub. Coffman 8:22.8 26:02.04
271 #424 Albert, Cole 10 Berea-Midpark 8:33.9 26:36.58 150
272 #841 Griffiths, Jackson 9 Oakstone Academy 9:59.5 31:02.36 151
273 #839 Dailey, Zach 11 Oakstone Academy 10:02.5 31:11.78 152
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lancaster 85 1 6 12 28 38 50 89
Total Time: 1:28:10.92
Average: 17:38.19
2 Upper Arlington 123 2 16 34 35 36 45 56
Total Time: 1:29:17.08
Average: 17:51.42
3 Hil. Bradley 132 4 7 20 29 72 90 111
Total Time: 1:29:26.09
Average: 17:53.22
4 Hil. Darby 138 3 11 21 48 55 71 98
Total Time: 1:29:39.99
Average: 17:56.00
5 Mentor 143 10 15 22 37 59 82 86
Total Time: 1:29:57.17
Average: 17:59.44
6 Sheridan 212 13 18 30 60 91 106 115
Total Time: 1:30:58.56
Average: 18:11.72
7 Brunswick 242 17 43 54 62 66 97 112
Total Time: 1:31:40.07
Average: 18:20.02
8 Springboro 242 8 23 46 70 95 117 118
Total Time: 1:31:24.19
Average: 18:16.84
9 St. John's Jesuit 254 19 33 52 69 81 92 93
Total Time: 1:31:40.20
Average: 18:20.04
10 Covington Catholic 271 26 51 53 63 78 104
Total Time: 1:32:01.13
Average: 18:24.23
11 Ashland 291 5 40 57 61 128 134
Total Time: 1:32:44.05
Average: 18:32.81
12 Dub. Coffman 306 9 58 64 67 108 119 120
Total Time: 1:32:31.85
Average: 18:30.37
13 Watkins Memorial 310 14 24 84 85 103 107 109
Total Time: 1:32:30.88
Average: 18:30.18
14 Dub. Jerome 326 32 49 65 75 105 116 123
Total Time: 1:32:51.60
Average: 18:34.32
15 Olen. Orange 330 39 41 44 96 110 113 129
Total Time: 1:33:11.00
Average: 18:38.20
16 Svsm 346 25 27 76 83 135
Total Time: 1:34:08.18
Average: 18:49.64
17 Avon 347 31 68 73 74 101
Total Time: 1:33:07.88
Average: 18:37.58
18 Wester. North 418 42 80 87 88 121 127 136
Total Time: 1:34:25.90
Average: 18:53.18
19 Lexington 427 47 77 79 102 122 126 142
Total Time: 1:34:47.18
Average: 18:57.44
20 West Holmes 542 94 99 100 124 125 131 138
Total Time: 1:37:17.21
Average: 19:27.45
21 Green 672 114 133 137 140 148
Total Time: 1:48:00.79
Average: 21:36.16
22 Berea-Midpark 695 130 132 141 145 147 150
Total Time: 1:49:43.55
Average: 21:56.71
23 Oakstone Academy 721 139 143 144 146 149 151 152
Total Time: 1:57:08.89
Average: 23:25.78
Timing First, LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Midwest Meet of Champions - 10/3/2015
Hilliard Bradley High School
www.timingfirst.com
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1520 Caswell, Meredith 11 Upper Arlington 6:28.6 20:07.19 1
2 #1402 Smith, Alexia 11 Lexington 6:39.4 20:40.88 2
3 #1510 Neugebauer, Regina 12 Svsm 6:40.4 20:43.80 3
4 #1306 Schaub, Sara 12 Green 6:42.4 20:49.94
5 #1436 Hanson, Elise 12 Mentor 6:43.4 20:53.08 4
6 #1360 McLaughlin, Victor 11 Hil. Darby 6:47.8 21:06.78 5
7 #1579 Murphy, Amber 12 West Holmes 6:50.7 21:15.83 6
8 #1512 Walker, Lauren 11 Svsm 6:50.9 21:16.56 7
9 #1386 Haas, Caitlyn 12 Lexington 6:51.2 21:17.41 8
10 #1444 Skledar, Carolyn 12 Mentor 6:53.6 21:24.89 9
11 #1568 Miller, Sammi 12 Watkins Memorial 6:54.8 21:28.55 10
12 #1567 Miller, Lauren 11 Watkins Memorial 6:55.2 21:29.97 11
13 #1516 Amling, Natalie 12 Upper Arlington 6:55.4 21:30.52 12
14 #1536 Manoukian, Zoe 11 Upper Arlington 6:58.3 21:39.60 13
15 #1285 Siefker, Karli 11 Dub. Coffman 6:58.6 21:40.54 14
16 #1553 Finnegan, Lindsey 11 Watkins Memorial 6:59.1 21:41.99 15
17 #1530 Howell, Caroline 11 Upper Arlington 6:59.6 21:43.57 16
18 #1434 Gara, Kristina 11 Mentor 7:00.2 21:45.45 17
19 #1372 Shultz, Caroline 11 Hil. Darby 7:03.0 21:54.00 18
20 #1437 Jordan, Melody 12 Mentor 7:03.8 21:56.49 19
21 #1445 Stewart, Morgan 11 Mentor 7:05.0 22:00.27 20
22 #1580 Norman, Erin 9 West Holmes 7:06.3 22:04.23 21
23 #1560 Kirk, Katie 11 Watkins Memorial 7:07.3 22:07.44 22
24 #1243 Stankiewicz, Chris 11 Brunswick 7:08.0 22:09.46 23
25 #1310 Smith, Julia 11 Green 7:09.7 22:14.80
26 #1391 Johnston, Caitlin 11 Lexington 7:10.3 22:16.62 24
27 #1430 Sutton, Abigail 9 Logan 7:10.6 22:17.54 25
28 #1257 Hoadley, Megan 12 Dub. Coffman 7:11.9 22:21.77 26
29 #1582 Schlegel, Hannah 12 West Holmes 7:13.3 22:26.08 27
30 #1442 Reider, Kelsey 12 Mentor 7:13.5 22:26.76 28
31 #1232 Ostomek, Sarah 12 Brunswick 7:13.8 22:27.58 29
32 #1456 Bosley, Kaylee 11 Springboro 7:14.2 22:28.97 30
33 #1383 Cleland, Jillian 12 Lexington 7:14.9 22:30.90 31
34 #1356 Lilly, Megan 11 Hil. Darby 7:15.1 22:31.71 32
35 #1511 Oliverio, Alexandr 11 Svsm 7:19.5 22:45.44 33
36 #1405 Stevens, Andrea 11 Lexington 7:19.9 22:46.72 34
37 #1573 Clark, Hannah 12 West Holmes 7:20.2 22:47.44 35
38 #1365 Rampi, Bri 12 Hil. Darby 7:21.1 22:50.32 36
39 #1426 Leffler, Lucy 12 Logan 7:21.6 22:51.75 37
40 #1388 Hamilton, Hannah 11 Lexington 7:25.1 23:02.75 38
41 #1502 Horrigan, Cassidy 11 Svsm 7:25.5 23:04.07 39
42 #1254 Gradeless, Aimee 11 Dub. Coffman 7:26.0 23:05.53 40
43 #1563 Lamb, Rachel 12 Watkins Memorial 7:27.2 23:09.29 41
44 #1431 Turnbull, Angelica 9 Logan 7:28.1 23:11.92 42
45 #1413 Brask, Laura 11 Logan 7:28.5 23:13.20 43
46 #1370 Roys, Michaela 11 Hil. Darby 7:29.7 23:16.92 44
47 #1290 Sullivan, Megan 11 Dub. Coffman 7:31.9 23:23.99 45
48 #1332 Schroeder, Rebecca 12 Hil. Bradley 7:33.9 23:30.08 46
49 #1333 Schroeder, Shelby 11 Hil. Bradley 7:34.2 23:31.02 47
50 #1378 Campbell, Celeste 11 Lexington 7:34.3 23:31.43 48
51 #1329 Qutub, Carmen 11 Hil. Bradley 7:35.0 23:33.60 49
52 #1261 Kennedy, Molly 12 Dub. Coffman 7:35.5 23:34.97 50
53 #1262 Kirchner, Katherin 12 Dub. Coffman 7:35.6 23:35.29 51
54 #1284 Schaefer, Hannah 12 Dub. Coffman 7:35.7 23:35.54 52
55 #1498 Barry, Michaela 11 Svsm 7:37.1 23:40.13 53
56 #1364 Pannett, Marissa 11 Hil. Darby 7:38.1 23:43.20 54
57 #1555 Grove, Kelsey 12 Watkins Memorial 7:38.6 23:44.66 55
58 #1231 Mikut, Brittany 12 Brunswick 7:39.9 23:48.79 56
59 #1548 Clyburn, Haley 11 Watkins Memorial 7:40.7 23:51.18 57
60 #1509 Neugebauer, Katie 11 Svsm 7:41.7 23:54.16 58
61 #1557 Hayman, Kaiti 12 Watkins Memorial 7:41.7 23:54.42
62 #1341 Bretz, Georgia 11 Hil. Darby 7:42.4 23:56.36 59
63 #1242 Stalker, Megan 11 Brunswick 7:42.7 23:57.55 60
64 #1537 McClellan, Mason M 11 Upper Arlington 7:43.2 23:58.86 61
65 #1546 Stephan, Nicole 12 Upper Arlington 7:44.2 24:02.15 62
66 #1245 Willette, Sam 11 Brunswick 7:46.6 24:09.64 63
67 #1575 Hunter, Alexis 10 West Holmes 7:46.8 24:10.02 64
68 #1578 Morrison, Megan 10 West Holmes 7:47.0 24:10.69 65
69 #1423 Hoellrich, Caitlin 9 Logan 7:47.1 24:11.11 66
70 #1554 Gladman, Madison 10 Watkins Memorial 7:48.0 24:13.89
71 #1464 Hatrik, Alyson 12 Springboro 7:48.6 24:15.61 67
72 #1362 Mrukowski, Marissa 11 Hil. Darby 7:49.2 24:17.61
73 #1353 Kendall, Kerestin 12 Hil. Darby 7:49.3 24:17.94
74 #1461 Gregorski, Shelby 12 Springboro 7:49.9 24:19.72 68
75 #1401 Sgambellone, Mia 11 Lexington 7:53.8 24:31.98
76 #1222 Baranyai, Savannah 11 Brunswick 7:55.8 24:38.06 69
77 #1259 Jablonski, Sara 12 Dub. Coffman 7:56.2 24:39.22
78 #1373 Vyzral, Chloe 11 Hil. Darby 7:59.5 24:49.75
79 #1535 Lusson, Tess 11 Upper Arlington 8:00.2 24:51.89 70
80 #1275 Menon, Gabrielle 12 Dub. Coffman 8:00.4 24:52.29
81 #1532 Imhoff, Lindsey 11 Upper Arlington 8:01.1 24:54.59
82 #1438 McGeary, Avery 11 Mentor 8:02.1 24:57.69 71
83 #1349 He, Lilly 11 Hil. Darby 8:02.3 24:58.30
84 #1393 Kim, Gloria 12 Lexington 8:02.9 25:00.08
85 #1278 Numbers, Bailey 11 Dub. Coffman 8:03.9 25:03.16
86 #1266 Lathrop, Katherine 12 Dub. Coffman 8:06.0 25:09.77
87 #1424 Hosler, Libby 12 Logan 8:06.8 25:12.23 72
88 #1367 Robertson, Caity 11 Hil. Darby 8:07.6 25:14.87
89 #1411 Wolfe, Elizabeth 12 Lexington 8:08.8 25:18.54
90 #1330 Rastatter, Olivia 12 Hil. Bradley 8:10.7 25:24.51 73
91 #1322 Konkoskia, Alexis 11 Hil. Bradley 8:10.9 25:25.00 74
92 #1288 Stihdem, Sophie 12 Dub. Coffman 8:11.9 25:28.11
93 #1459 Gillette, Anna 12 Springboro 8:12.7 25:30.63 75
94 #1564 Lescalleet, Abby 11 Watkins Memorial 8:13.4 25:32.67
95 #1415 Burns, Katlyn 11 Logan 8:13.9 25:34.43 76
96 #1416 Champ, Skylar 11 Logan 8:15.7 25:40.00
97 #1552 Eckman, Abbi 11 Watkins Memorial 8:15.8 25:40.16
98 #1583 Uhinck, Riley 11 West Holmes 8:18.1 25:47.47 77
99 #1577 Kashuba, Becca 10 West Holmes 8:18.4 25:48.18
100 #1561 Kirk, Kayla 11 Watkins Memorial 8:21.8 25:58.97
101 #1551 Derugen, Katie 10 Watkins Memorial 8:22.2 26:00.21
102 #1283 Roscoe, Elizabeth 11 Dub. Coffman 8:22.6 26:01.40
103 #1569 Morin, Alyssa 12 Watkins Memorial 8:27.4 26:16.36
104 #1418 DeWalt, Megan 11 Logan 8:32.4 26:31.86
105 #1236 Pease, Kelsey 11 Brunswick 8:34.9 26:39.61 78
106 #1313 Young, Megan 12 Green 8:36.7 26:45.32
107 #1414 Brooks, Sydney 10 Logan 8:39.9 26:55.26
108 #1451 Ballester, Rachel 11 Springboro 8:41.4 26:59.89 79
109 #1207 Costillo, Tatiana 9 Berea-Midpark 8:41.9 27:01.45 80
110 #1209 Ebenger, Sara 9 Berea-Midpark 8:42.2 27:02.21 81
111 #1277 Morales, Liz 11 Dub. Coffman 8:46.2 27:14.61
112 #1351 Imwalle, Katie 11 Hil. Darby 8:47.2 27:17.72
113 #1467 Jester, Alana 11 Springboro 8:49.4 27:24.74 82
114 #1586 Young, Olivia 10 West Holmes 8:51.0 27:29.58
115 #1559 Khoury, Amirah 10 Watkins Memorial 8:51.2 27:30.14
116 #1269 Madan, Kajal 12 Dub. Coffman 8:54.3 27:39.78
117 #1274 Maynard, Madison 12 Dub. Coffman 8:54.3 27:39.93
118 #1336 Trapani, Abby 11 Hil. Bradley 8:54.8 27:41.31 83
119 #1344 Cowan, Audrey 12 Hil. Darby 8:55.5 27:43.55
120 #1212 Herron, Cady 9 Berea-Midpark 8:58.2 27:51.84 84
121 #1291 Ulstad, Karey 12 Dub. Coffman 8:59.1 27:54.86
122 #1267 Levine, Marissa 12 Dub. Coffman 9:07.2 28:19.94
123 #1465 Heiser, Alicia 12 Springboro 9:10.6 28:30.50 85
124 #1379 Cassidy, Sidney 12 Lexington 9:11.2 28:32.45
125 #1319 Hittie, Beth 11 Hil. Bradley 9:11.8 28:34.31 86
126 #1432 Zachariasen, Veron 11 Logan 9:12.5 28:36.53
127 #1263 Klann, Emory 12 Dub. Coffman 9:16.6 28:49.13
128 #1321 Johnson, Haley 11 Hil. Bradley 9:19.0 28:56.68
129 #1479 Pennachionni, Elly 11 Springboro 9:20.3 29:00.64
130 #1218 Riegelmayer, Amy 12 Berea-Midpark 9:20.7 29:01.78 87
131 #1556 Haney, Summer 11 Watkins Memorial 9:20.8 29:02.20
132 #1217 Rhodes, Kara 10 Berea-Midpark 9:26.7 29:20.45 88
133 #1350 Hullinger, Ryan 10 Hil. Darby 9:31.2 29:34.54
134 #1566 Miller, Hailey 12 Watkins Memorial 9:42.9 30:10.92
135 #1248 Carpenter, Caitlyn 12 Dub. Coffman 10:04.9 31:19.31
136 #1286 Sopko, Emma 11 Dub. Coffman 10:05.1 31:19.80
137 #1203 Albert, Emily 12 Berea-Midpark 10:11.4 31:39.31 89
138 #1570 Rogers, Amanda 11 Watkins Memorial 11:38.1 36:08.65
139 #1447 Penner, Maggie 10 Oakstone Academy 15:16.1 47:26.08
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mentor 69 4 9 17 19 20 28 71
Total Time: 1:48:00.18
Average: 21:36.04
2 Lexington 99 2 8 24 31 34 38 48
Total Time: 1:49:32.53
Average: 21:54.51
3 Watkins Memorial 99 10 11 15 22 41 55 57
Total Time: 1:49:57.24
Average: 21:59.45
4 Upper Arlington 103 1 12 13 16 61 62 70
Total Time: 1:48:59.74
Average: 21:47.95
5 Hil. Darby 135 5 18 32 36 44 54 59
Total Time: 1:51:39.73
Average: 22:19.95
6 Svsm 135 3 7 33 39 53 58
Total Time: 1:51:30.00
Average: 22:18.00
7 West Holmes 153 6 21 27 35 64 65 77
Total Time: 1:52:43.60
Average: 22:32.72
8 Dub. Coffman 175 14 26 40 45 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:54:06.80
Average: 22:49.36
9 Logan 213 25 37 42 43 66 72 76
Total Time: 1:55:45.52
Average: 23:09.11
10 Brunswick 231 23 29 56 60 63 69 78
Total Time: 1:56:33.02
Average: 23:18.61
11 Hil. Bradley 289 46 47 49 73 74 83 86
Total Time: 2:01:24.21
Average: 24:16.85
12 Springboro 319 30 67 68 75 79 82 85
Total Time: 2:03:34.82
Average: 24:42.97
13 Berea-Midpark 420 80 81 84 87 88 89
Total Time: 2:20:17.73
Average: 28:03.55
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·171042 views
|